Sunday, March 30, 2008

Asus EE PC Desktop?



Is this a real deal?

Friday, March 28, 2008

Top 10 April Fool's Day Joke Websites



April Fool's Day

Thursday, March 27, 2008

bugITs site




bugITs - Technology news and updates

Bisrock Page



This is the number one updated bisrock lyrics and download page.

Wednesday, March 26, 2008

DOST 2008 RA7687 QUALIFIERS

The Department of Science and Technology (DOST) through the Science Education Institute (SEI) announces the names of the scholarship qualifiers for SY 2008-2009. The new scholarship awardees must seek admission in the identified fields of study at any of the state colleges and universities and CHED Centers of Excellence.

Each qualifier shall receive a notice of award from the DOST-SEI or DOST Regional Offices stating the date of orientation and contract signing. He/She shall report at the designated venue with a parent/legal guardian and must bring the following requirements: accompanying parent’s/guardian’s 2008 Community Tax Certificate and notarization fee. The legal guardian is required to present his/her affidavit of guardianship.

The following are the qualifiers of the RA 7687 Scholarship Programs.


ABRA
ANDANAN, JALEEMAR B.
BISQUERA, PAOLO EDISON S.
GUERZON, LESTER V.
REYES, SAMMY DAVYS V.

AGUSAN DEL NORTE
ALONZO, DEXTER G.
ARPON, CYNTHIA MAE E.
ATO, BENJO P.
BAGUHIN, MAY A.
CANE, HELENETTE JOY V.
CAPITAL, PAUL C.
DIEZ, ELLENETH A.
GARCIA, CHRISTINA A.
GENERALAO, LOVELY C.
cmm, JEROME A.
LOMA, KEVIN A.
MANPATILAN, NEAM HOPE L.
MARCIAL, CHARMINE M.
NAKILA, ZERESH LOU C.
TARIFE, ROVICK P.
VILLALUZ, MEGAN CLAIRE A.

AGUSAN DEL SUR
APURA, SEAN CYRUS L.
ASIS, KIM L.
BAHIAN, ARNOLD S.
BALA, MARK ANGIELOU E.
CUARIO, CHARIE G.
CURIO, LEMUEL P.
DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER C.
DELA CRUZ, IAN NIEL B.
DOLAR, REMEGIO, JR. P.
EBARDO, LEO FRANCO L.
GENOTIVA, DEBBIE GAIL P.
GULTIA, GLADYS O.
HERMIAS, JEFFREL P.
LAPITAN, DAPHNEE M.
MAANDIG, VENCINT B.
MALABON, SHEENA MAE E.
MAMAO, FAHAD T.
MONTERA, KENN LOUREN G.
NEGAD, MALAYA C.
OMPAD, KRISTINE LOVE G.
PEGUIT, AMBER DEA MARIE V.
RUTA, JERALD L.
SORIANO, MARNI DAWN B.
VICENTE, JUVINCH R.

AKLAN
BAUTISTA, ANNA MENCHIE I.
BONGABONG, EDRYAN D.
FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE A.
INGENIERO, MARIE LOUISE O.
LIM, ANGELA C.
MORTALLA, MA. ADELIZA F.
NADATE, ALLAN CHESTER B.
PAMATIAN, MA. CHARISSE D.
SALIDO, FRITZIE JANE P.
SEJANE, SASHA LYN L.

ALBAY
ADRA, JAY AR A.
ADRA, MICHAEL EVAN A.
ANDES, EMIL JOHN D.
ARAOJO, CHERRY GIL L.
AUSTRIA, ALDEN G.
AVILA, MARITE L.
AZUPARDO, LINCOLN A.
BALANGAT, JULIE ANNE G.
BALASTA, MA. ANGELICA B.
BALBALOSA, DIOMEDES I C.
BALLANO, SALVADOR S.
BALOLOY, ALVIN B.
BALONZO, AUBREY ROSEBUD R.
BAÑARES, AUBREY NICOLE D.
BEDIS, JOY B.
BELIR, AIDA B.
BETITO, GRACE B.
BONGALA, BELINDA C.
BORJA, DARYLL B.
BORLAGDAN, JEMARE V.
BOTIN, ELIZABETH L.
BOTIN, RUSSELLE A.
BOTIS, OLGA E.
BROCALES, JHONAVILLE C.
BUENO, JOY A.
BURAC, MICHAEL B.
CABUG, JOHNELL A.
CAJILIG, ARLENE G.
CAPINPIN, GEORDAN GERALD L.
CAQUILALA, JOHN MARTIN R.
CEREZA, JERALD C.
CERVANTES, MARY ANTONETTE M.
CIMANES, TWINKLE M.
COLIPANO, MICA MAY A.
DACUBA, CARLA L.
DAGTA, ARLENE MAY B.
DECHAVEZ, RHIJIE JOHN J.
GNILO, NERISSA N.
GUEVARRA, MA. ELENA D.
IBASCO, PAUL JOHN Q.
IMPERIAL, ANABELLE B.
JACOB, JOHN PAUL M.
LADAO, MA. MAUREEN P.
LAGUMBAY, JHON PAUL A.
LUTAO, KAREN B.
MADURO, CHARLIE B.
MAGDATO, JAYSON O.
MARAVILLA, MARVIN E.
MERCED, ANGELI Q.
MILLAN, MIKKO M.
MOISES, MARK LESTER B.
MORAN, PIERRE ANDRO B.
MORTA, ROBERT CESAR B.
MUÑOZ, MARK CEZAR N.
NAS, ANALYN L.
NASAYAO, SHEENA M.
NEO, JENEATH D.
NOBLE, NESMAR W.
OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY M.
ONTOG, ZAMER L.
ORIARTE, MERY JOY R.
ORIDO, JULIE IVIE B.
PAALA, BENDINI B.
PAJARA, JUN-JUN A.
PATANAO, GINA FAE G.
PEÑA, JOEFRENCE B.
PEÑA, PIO S.
PEÑAFIEL, ZIERRA MAE M.
PISPIS, GLEFFANY N.
POBOCAN, PAUL NIKKO C.
PUCHE, MAY ANN A.
QUINALAYO, MC VINCENT L.
QUINO, JENNIFER C.
RAMOS, DICKSON B.
REAMBILLO, JAYPEE P.
RECTO, ELMA JANE N.
REGOROSO, JULIUS P.
RIVERA, RUIZA R.
ROYOL, BRYAN DAVE N.
SAMANIEGO, KIM P.
SANARES, MA. JOYCE B.
SIANOYA, ABRAHAM C.
TALAVERA, PATRICK JAKE C.
VARGAS, MARIA ARAFEL B.
VILLARAZA, JEANNIE R.
VILLENA, NOMAR G.

ANTIQUE
ARNAIZ, PHILLIP EDGAR M.
BALDEVIA, PHILLIP EDISON S.
ELLAGA, LIZA MAY C.
ESCANER, SALVE MAE P.
HONGCO, JESSA JOY D.
JUANICO, CRYSTAL JUNE D.
JUMAWAN, PETER JAMES L.
LAGUNDAY, ROMY JOHN O.
PINGOY, KENNETH JOHN A.
TAYONA, JOHN MARK G.
TONOG, LUCHILLE V.

AURORA
AGAPITO, GERALD MARC Z.
AMANSEC, JOJIE L.
BALANON, MARK OLIVER A.
BARROGO, KARMINA N.
ESCALANTE, ALYSSA MARIE A.
ESQUIERDA, ROMULO, JR. C.
LOPEZ, JOE ANN FEIVE C.
NABONG, ELIZALDY S.
SANDAAN, LESTER J.
TUBERA, JEWELRY F.

BASILAN
ALCARAZ, ADRIAN F.
DIMAPORO, JONAIRA M.
KINGCO, AUBREY ROSE W.

BATAAN
ALARCON, MERVIN F.
ALMAZAN, HANNA C.
AMON, JEM EUNICE D.
BANTUGA, ANGELICA D.
BARNOBAL, JENNYLYN V.
BITUALIA, RICHARD C.
CABANTOG, NEIL DRANIER C.
CALLO, JOE MARIE G.
CANLAS, JANE NOELENE B.
CAYANAN, JENNELYN J.
FERNANDEZ, EULAH M.
MASIGLAT, DANA MARGARET C.
MASIL, BERNADETTE E.
MONTALES, ROWELL M.
MURILLO, RICHARD D.
NOJADERA, JOSEPH O.
REGLOS, ANGELIE JOICE A.
SANTOS, CZYRELLE I.
VIANZON, JERWIN R.
VILLANUEVA, GRACECHEL B.
YNOPIA, LORAGENE M.

BATANES
DANQUE, AILENE H.
GAVILAN, JOMAR ALEC B.

BATANGAS
AGUILON, EFREN JR. M.
AGUIRRE, JESTONI Y.
ALBIS, MELANI T.
ALEGRE, JUNELL LEO E.
ALFORQUE, MARIAN JOY B.
ALMANZOR, ALDRINE O.
ALVAREZ, JAMES D.
ANDAL, LHORILYN C.
ANDINO, DIANA B.
ANURAN, ROXANNE R.
ASPI, MAUREEN R.
AVILA, MARY ROSE D.
BACAY, ELKING R.
BADIOLA, JERICK O.
BALBASTRO, LYNDA C.
BALDIVIA, CHARISSE O.
BARRO, QUIELITA B.
BELTRAN, ANJELI G.
BILOG, JEAN R.
BITANG, KIM BRIAN A.
BOONGALING, MICHELLYN ROSE V.
BURGOS, GERARD LOUIS M.
CAMPANG, KRISTINE JOYCE E.
CAÑAVERAL, RONNIE, JR. F.
CARANDANG, JEROME M.
CARDONA, JOHANNES PAULO M.
CASTILLO, AGNES E.
CASTILLO, JOAN CATHERINE D.
CENIZA, DONNALYN V.
COLICO, JOYCE ANN R.
DALISAY, DOROTHY D.
DALISAY, EDENE O.
DE LOS REYES, JAYSON D.
DE TORRES, BERLIN KEVIN P.
DE TORRES, CATHERINE P.
DE TORRES, CHRISTIA ANGELINE C.
DELGADO, KRISCELLE D.
DELOS REYES, GUADALUPE B.
DIAZ, MANUELLE MARIE C.
DIMAANO, DIANNA ROSE E.
DIMACULANGAN, LARA JOY B.
DIZON, NIERA KAMILLE M.
DOMINGO, VHAL PHYLLIS C.
DOÑA, R-VEEN CARLO M.
EVANGELISTA, SARAH JANE S.
FABREGAS, HEINRICH SEAN F.
FADRILAN, MARY ANN F.
FAJIL, DELEGENE F.
FAJILAN, FATIMA ROSE F.
FAJUTAGANA, DENNIS F.
FLORES, REM JELS C.
GALO, ALDRIN M.
GARCIA, ANA-BONNE C.
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH M.
GILERA, LINDBERG R.
GONZALVO, JANINE L.
GRANTOZA, LAMBRENT D.
HERNANDEZ, HAZEL CATHERINE A.
HERNANDEZ, LILIAN M.
JIMENEZ, JORIEL R.
LAROSA, MA. LOURDES P.
LASHERAS, CHRISTIAN A.
LATADE, VANISSA D.
LATAG, GLENN V.
LAYCO, JOHN PAUL L.
LIBANG, ROBERTO, JR. H.
LIBREA, MA. AILEEN P.
MAGBOO, REGIN MICHAEL O.
MAGSINO, HARLYN D.
MAGSINO, JUAN CARLO C.
MAGTIBAY, FRANCIS GERARD C.
MAGTIBAY, ROSALIE M.
MAKALINTAL, GILLIAN ALBERT P.
MAME, RENE M.
MANAGUELOD, IVY MARIE B.
MANGUIAT, MARIELE ALLEN JOY L.
MARALIT, JEWEL Z.
MARANAN, MELODY R.
MARASIGAN, ANN VICTORINE J.
MARCO, OVETTE C.
MARQUEZ, JENINE KAYE I.
MEDRANO, JERILENE L.
MENDOZA, IRINE GLIZEL L.
MENDOZA, LOUIS RAPHAEL C.
MENDOZA, MIA MICCA V.
MENDOZA, RACHELLE C.
MERCADO, GERARD JOSE C.
MIRANDA, CATHERINE MAE N.
NAGUTOM, VIDAL C.
NOCHE, MITCHELLE E.
OBLIGAR, SHIELLA MARJIE M.
PEREZ, JONALYN D.
POLINTANG, MANILYN C.
PRULLA, MICHELLE KRIS M.
PUREZA, CHARISSE ANN M.
RAMIREZ, JOANNE A.
RAMOS, PRINCESS JAMELYN S.
REYES, EREEN P.
REYES, KATE ROSSEL D.
RIVERA, MA. GWEN R.
RUSTIQUE, CATHERINE INNAH MARIE R.
SAMADAN, VEVERLYN E.
SAMSON, ALYSSA MAE B.
SAN MIGUEL, MIGUELINO C.
SANTOS, MARIA NITA B.
SORIANO, GLECIE U.
TERRENAL, JOSEPH C.
TOLEDO, ALLAN RAY M.
TUMAMBING, DINA M.
UMALI, KEVIN JAY B.
VILLANUEVA, KWINEE L.
VILLENA, JOSEPH EDISON A.
VIOLANTE, REGINE G.
WAGAN, FERDINAND A.

BENGUET
BELIANO, EDELYN T.
BENIS, VANESSA G.
BETIZ, LOIDA N.
BORNILLA, LISHA MAE F.
CADANO, MARECRIS M.
CAMPOS, DEXTER JOHN R.
CAOILI, MARY CHARLES N.
CAPUYAN, KAREN KAYE L.
COSME, JEZHELIE MAE J.
DALIGDIG, ALYSSA FAYE P.
DOLLENTE, ITHAN R.
ESCORPIZO, TIM LLOYD JAN B.
GAPASIN, JOMYR E.
ISON, DIANA JOYCE M.
MUENA, AEREEL JAYE E.
NASAK, SARAH B.
NAVARRO, JETHRO MOSES P.
OCAMPO, JERIEL EDWARD A.
OLECIO, SHIRLEYMAGNE L.
PARIAN, ALLAN L.
PASTRANA, MARC KENNETH A.
QUINIO, DAREN JAY A.
RAMOS, MC GUILLIS KIM F.
SEVILLA, NEAH ROSANDRA L.
TAN, DANIELLE ROSE S.
UYAO, CHRISTIAN JAY A.
VERGARA, LEO, JR. H.
VISAYA, JED ANDREW C.

BILIRAN
BACALANDO, JOHNSON V.
BALONDO, MARIA CLARISA V.
CANLAS, ROSA ESTRELLA M.
CORPIN, ZYNELLE D.
ELORDE, JOHN BINSON A.
PACATANG, DINAH N.
RAMIREZ, JAIRONE C.
RIZABAL, EDWIN R.

BOHOL
ABREA, ELMERA C.
ABUCEJO, CHARIZ MARIE S.
AGUR, DAVILYN M.
ATON, CRISTOPHER A.
ATUPAN, CHRISTIAN B.
BACUS, RACHEL M.
BAGAIPO, ANGELO LOUIE L.
BAGOL, MARY ELAINE D.
BAGUIO, JOVY S.
BALATERO, MARJUN G.
BAMBE, RENILL C.
BARRIOS, JOHNNA MAE M.
BAUGBOG, JENNY ANN R.
BERGADO, LOU MARIE C.
BONGCAC, MARY JULIENNE JOY B.
BORON, JOHN FERNIE G.
BUTAWAN, BON RYAN G.
BUTCON, RUBY LYN H.
CABALLO, LEO JAYDEE M.
CASTRO, ROSEMARIE G.
CINCO, ANNADEL J.
CLORDEARTA, KHARLA MAE R.
COMENDADOR, ALVIN B.
COREMO, JASON PAUL H.
CUTILLAS, MAUREEN C.
CUYNO, JAY LORD G.
DACOYLO, DARYL B.
DADO, TERRY JOHN Q.
DAJAO, KEELVIN ED D.
DALDE, GAYLORD VAUGHN P.
DASOC, JACKELYN B.
DEL PILAR, IRISH G.
DUPALCO, RENETTE GISSILLE D.
ELECCION, ERIC R.
ESQUILLA, HILDEBRAND A.
FRONTERAS, ALJON S.
GAMAYON, IAN T.
GARCIA, JEHAILE L.
GARCIA, SHARAH MAE B.
GASQUE, MONALIZA T.
GUJILDE, IRIS L.
GULLE, GLOVEN F.
GUMAPAC, MAE ANN B.
GUPITA, SETH B.
HORA, MARIE STEFANIE C.
HUSAIN, FRANZ HARRY P.
IDO, VANESSA MAE C.
JABINES, ALPHA O.
JALE, JESUS, JR. L.
JANDUG, KHAIMVERLYN A.
JUNGAO, JOHN TITUS L.
LAGRIA, ELLEN B.
LANIBA, JESSA JOY C.
LAPIZ, KRIS ANTONETTE P.
LELIS, CARLO CHRISTOPHER A.
LICOT, MARIBEL G.
LIGASON, ROXANNE M.
LUMANTAS, DEBORAH ANNE O.
MADELOZO, ANGEL G.
MAGALLON, JONATHAN P.
MALIKSI, FERDINAND FHEREL Q.
MARAÑON, PRINCESS MICHELLE C.
MILAR, JANICE LYN H.
MORGIA, DONALD A.
MURING, JASON C.
NACION, MARIECRIS D.
NIGPARANON, JENESA A.
NOBLE, BRENDALYN G.
NUÑEZ, JOANNE MARIE B.
ORQUIZA, ERWIN P.
PADEL, WEDNELYNN N.
PAGARAN, MARGIE G.
PAHANG, JEROME L.
PANOS, ADONIS P.
PIZARRAS, JILL EFFIE P.
PLACA, RONALD M.
QUISIDO, GUADA MAE P.
RADAZA, DIANNE M.
RASONABE, HANANERA N.
REBUTA, AMEFAITH L.
RENDAL, NEAL BRYAN L.
ROTOL, JAE ANNE R.
RUIZ, REX RONTER G.
SALVADOR, KARIZSA D.
SARABOSING, SUSETTE B.
SEPE, MERCEDES D.
SUAYBAGUIO, DOREVIE P.
TAGADIAD, FRANCIS YVES M.
TAPUYO, NEIL JUN G.
TORRE, JEAN DIVINE B.
TRAJANO, MARYCRIS C.
UY, DIONLEE M.
VALLESER, JAIMERSON C.
VIRADOR, FRISLIE GAY T.

BUKIDNON
ALINCASTRE, REY JOSEPH C.
ALMENDRAS, RAZEL P.
ANDO, CEASAR ARIAN D.
AWITEN, KAYREL ACE A.
BANTIGUE, MARY CHRISTINE J.
CARILLO, KHWEEN KHNEE A.
CARMELOTES, CHRISTY SHEENA S.
CORBITA, NELSON T.
DELEONIO, ROMEO VON WARREN V.
FERNANDEZ, JODIE REY D.
GONZALES, ERNIELET JANE B.
GOZON, MICHELLE ANGELIE C.
LUNZAGA, LLOYD BRYNE C.
MIRAFILEZ, JULIUS F.
MOÑEZA, EDUARD JOHN E.
PACHECO, DIXIE R.
SEGUMPAN, LESTER LOU B.
TERRE, MARY GRACE E.
TUDTUD, JEAN PEARL E.
VIZCARRA, VIEL Q.
WAGA, NATHANIEL D.

BULACAN
ABANILLA, BRYAN B.
ABUAN, BINOE E.
ABULENCIA, DERRICK JAMES C.
ADRIANO, MARY ROSE S.
ADVENTO, AXEL PHILIP C.
ALTOVEROS, CHRISTIAN PAULO C.
ANTONIANO, CRISTOPHER C.
AQUINO, ROSE ANGELI S.
ARENAL, ARNEL E.
AVENDAÑO, MARK ANTHONY D.
AYALIN, EULYSIS M.
BARITUA, MICHELLE B.
BAS, JEMELYN P.
BATION, CARLO LUIS M.
BOBIS, JULIE ANN A.
BOJOCAN, ANTHONY B.
BOLANTE, JUN-JUN V.
BOSQUILLOS, ARIEL R.
CARACTA, CHRISTIAN A.
CEBUALA, JULIOS C.
CHUA, NESLYN A.
CORTEZ, JESUS, JR. F.
CRUZ, MARK DHEIL LAWRENCE F.
DAVID, ARIEL R.
DELA CRUZ, RODELYN V.
DELA FUENTE, MARIAN EMERALD C.
DELFIN, JAY C.
DELOS SANTOS, KEVIN B.
DIAZ, MICHELLE P.
DILAG, KAREN MAE S.
DIONISIO, KARISSA J.
DOMINGO, MELANIE JOYCE G.
ESGUERRA, PRINCESS CAMILLE O.
FORTALEZA, JOCELYN P.
GODOY, MARJONEL A.
GONZALES, TOVAR RAINIER R.
HERNANDEZ, LYNXTON O.
JASARENO, CATHLYN A.
JULIAN, VERNADETTE R.
LACABA, ARRIANE P.
LACEDA, ALEXIS G.
MACABALLUG, AERA O.
MAGLONZO, GLEN ANGELO D.
MAGTALAS, ROSELLE T.
MANANGHAYA, LINETTE V.
MANZANO, MERRY SUNSHINE D.
MARIANO, ALFRED M.
MARIANO, IVY CARISSE D.
MELGAR, ANDREW JAMES D.
OLESCO, OSCAR, JR. T.
PADILLA, CRISTOPHER L.
PADRE, MICHAEL C.
PEREZ, MUTYA D.
POLICARPIO, CRISTEL ANN V.
POLICARPIO, GINO E.
PUNONGBAYAN, ARJAY C.
REYES, ROBERT B.
SAMSON, GLADYS J.
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY R.
SANTOS, MA. CARMELA R.
STO. DOMINGO, XARIN XARA G.
TABUDLONG, PAUL S.
TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR D.
TORTOGO, VENCENT F.
TRANGIA, LOR WIL L.
TROPICALES, RICHELLCORE AMOR A.
TUAZON, REINA I.
VALDEZ, SARAH JANE N.
VALEROSO, ALDWIN M.
VENERACION, CAZZY EVERLYN B.
VICTORIA, RENATO ALBERTO, JR. U.
VILLANUEVA, DEBORAH B.

CAGAYAN
ADDUN, MARIVEN M.
AMENCRUZ, NADINE P.
AQUINO, ARIANNE L.
BACCAY, ALEX P.
BADAJOS, JOHN PAUL C.
BALISI, MARIAN HEART T.
BARICAUA, PATRICIA T.
BAYOTA, JUN M.
BERNABE, DIANE JOY B.
BIBAT, JADEMAR B.
BOSI, JENNIFER C.
CARAG, LADYBIRD B.
CAUILAN, ERIKA JOY A.
CAUILAN, SARAH NICOLE M.
ELCHICO, GERWIN J.
ESPANOL, PRINCESS IRA Y.
FELIX, PETER ALEXANDER G.
FERNANDEZ, MELOWENE A.
GARINGGAN, GERRY BOY C.
GERARDO, DARYLL JANN B.
GUILLERMO, DELFIN PHILLIP NOEL T.
GUILLERMO, MARIZ JOY G.
ILAGAN, GLENN FORD C.
LOS BANOS, MARHIL N.
MALANA, JOEMARIE T.
MONTENEGRO, SAI HEINZ A.
PINGAD, REGINE MAY P.
PIZARRO, KARREN JADE C.
REYES, CRISLER JOY E.
SIA, JOEL EMMANUEL P.
SORIANO, ROXANNE L.
TABALAN, ESTEFANY B.
TUMALIUAN, PAULO ANGELO F.
TUNGCUL, ANNE KARYLL T.
TUNGPALAN, JOHN VINCENT E.
UY, HUEMER O.
VALENCIA, KARLO G.

CAMARINES NORTE
OBUSAN, HECTOR N.
CEROJALES, MARY ROSE G.
GILLERA, MARY JOY G.
MACALDE, DANIEL V.
RAFER, JOY KATHERINE M.
RAYMUNDO, KENNETH S.
ALARMA, BRENT MARIONE M.
BALDORADO, CATHY JANE F.
GALVEZ, DJONRAE N.
JUNIO, ALLEN JAY B.
OBOG, JOSEPH IVAN V.
ROMERO, RACHELLE ANN S.
SULTAN, CHRISTIAN MARTIN R.
TOYODA, RYO M.
BONTIGAO, CHRISTIAN R.
CAÑAS, RENALY S.
CAMBRONERO, CHRISTIAN JOYCE C.
DATING, MARK JAY P.
GADIL, JAMES LLOYD I.
HERALDO, REYMUNOD JR. L.
UMEREZ, PHILIP ALBERT D.
CIAS, BRIGETTE ANNE L.
QUINTELA, LALAINE S.

CAMARINES SUR
ABAD, RUBY ANNE L.
ABRAGAN, ANGELICA JOIE A.
ACAYEN, JASON C.
AGNA, ARVIN A.
ALIM, KISS C.
ASIS, GERALD ANTHONY B.
BACSA, MAYCINTH KATHERINE A.
BELALE, DENNIS F.
BELMONTE, HERRAS J.
BETITO, JEAN-GERALD D.
BIEN, ANDREW S.
BORJA, SHIELA KATHLEEN L.
BRAGA, KRISTINE GRACE S.
BRAZAL, STEVE WARREN G.
BRUTAS, EFHRAIM D.
BUENAGUA, LEA G.
CARIÑO, GERALD S.
CAUDILLA, NIKKO Y.
DAZA, FREDDIE L.
DE LEON, EULAREY N.
DELA FUENTE, LEO I.
DELOS SANTOS, KEVIN D.
DEMATERA, KARL VICTOR C.
FELIZMENIO, KRISMABELLE R.
GARAY, RAPHAEL HENRY M.
GERONA, JEROME A.
GONZAGA, JENNY B.
GONZALES, KAREN C.
INDICO, CLIFFORD JAY P.
JUANILLAS, VENICE MARGARETTE B.
LIM, JOHN GERARD B.
LLORENTE, CAROL C.
MANALANG, MARK CHRISTIAN M.
MARCAIDA, JOMAR D.
MAYORES, DENNIS B.
MORANO, VONERWIN C.
NULLAN, CLARISSE P.
OLARVE, RAYMOND SALVEO L.
PADOLINA, CAROL JEZZAMINE C.
PARIS, KEVIN GESSLER D.
PERALTA, PRINCESS ANN T.
PLOPINIO, DAN T.
ROSALES, JERICHO MILES B.
SALAZAR, CHRISTOPHER A.
SAMAR, RUBELYN V.
TAGUM, MAE B.
TENDEVILLA, RALPH XAVIER T.
TRIA, JESUS CARLO A.
VICTORINO, ANGELO B.
VILLANUEVA, RAINIER P.
VILLARAZA, KRISTINE D.
ZAMUDIO, MARIA CARIZZA C.

CAPIZ
ALMANON, RONALD A.
CERILO, REYMOND M.
DELOVIAR, JAYNIE M.
HINGUILLO, BERNADETTE B.
LAUSON, JEFFREY O.
PADERES, APRIL ROSE D.
VALING, NOEL R.
VILLAROSA, RAFFY C.

CATANDUANES
AGUILAR, JOSEPHINE S.
ALDEA, ANGELICA T.
CANDELARIA, TINA V.
MOLINA, JAN ROLAND G.
VALEZA, BRYAN C.

CAVITE
ALIVIO, WILLA T.
ARCE, ANA FRANCHESCA Q.
ASUNCION, GENE ALEJANDRO M.
BELARO, CHALMER M.
BERENGUEL, MONICA M.
BISA, HARVEY O.
BRECENIO, IRISH N.
CANGCO, GEROZEL M.
CARCALLAS, RACHEL MICA P.
CASAMA, JEACEL MARIE B.
CASTILLO, MA. BERNADETTE D.
DASCO, JOSEF GENE D.
DE HITTA, DOLLY JOY D.
DELA CRUZ, ALTHEA MARIE B.
DIMAPILIS, ROBERTO JR. P.
ELVIÑA, MIKKA ANGELA A.
ESCAPALAO, LOIS ANNE B.
ESGUERRA, MARK VINCENT C.
ESQUIVEL, BERNARD HOMMER A.
FABITO, HANNAH MARIE C.
FELIZARDO, ROSEANNE A.
FERNANDEZ, ANNABELLE C.
FLORES, AARON R.
GABRIEL, EMANUEL S.
GAMIT, MERYL FAITH R.
GARCERA, KRISTINE B.
GASANGAN, RYAN FRANCIS M.
GILERA, KEVIN BON I.
JAVELOSA, SHARDAE MARIE .
LIMPIADA, RON JOVI L.
LORIN, JAN CHRISTIAN L.
LOYOLA, PAUL CEDRIC L.
MANGALONZO, JEWEL ANNE M.
MARILLA, CHERRYROSE A.
MIRANDA, STEPHANIE ANN A.
MONTENEGRO, JOANA PAULA G.
MURALLON, JULIUS ROBIN S.
OLEDAN, MARY JERICA C.
QUILALANG, JONUEL C.
RESURRECCION, ARREN KENNETH P.
RESURRECCION, BEA ELIZ P.
SALMORIN, ALVIN JOHN R.
SAN PABLO, MARY DANE E.
TORRES, ANNALYN C.
VECINDARIO, JOHN REGGAE P.
VERACRUZ, JAN VINCENT N.
VILLANUEVA, PAMELA M.
WEYS, AISHA D.
YU, JHAYRONE A.

CEBU
ABANES, ELIEZER R.
ABELLA, JUSTILLA C.
ABRINGE, JEZER M.
ADOLFO, LESLIE V.
AGAN, PAUL ANTHONY M.
AGAPAY, JOANNA MARIE D.
ALAG, JOYCELYN D.
ALBURO, RHONNEL M.
ALMADEN, CHERRY ANN J.
ANDALES, MARY GRACE Y.
ANDO, AILENE M.
ANDRIN, KEVIN M.
ANOG, ROSANNA PINKY B.
ANTILIGANDO, REMA M.
ARRADAZA, MARY JOYCE G.
AUSTRIA, JOANN M.
BABATUAN, RICHELLE JOICE E.
BACLAY, JAMES M.
BARING, HYRINE C.
BARTOLABAC, DARLINE LYKA L.
BATULAN, BENEDICT E.
BELANISO, KAY KATHLEEN G.
BERDIN, FELIX, JR. L.
BERTULFO, MA. FATIMA CARLA T.
BLANCO, ZILDIAN B.
BONTILAO, BRYAN G.
BRIGOLI, CHARISSE G.
BUGTAI, JONALYN G.
BUREROS, ALYSSA L.
CABAHUG, KAYCEL MONETTE R.
CABALLERO, ELVIN M.
CABATINGAN, ERWIN O.
CABIGON, ADONIS C.
CALIPAY, EDILMARIE L.
CAMPO, CRISMALENE JOY V.
CANO, KEVIN S.
CANONO, JOYCE C.
CARACUT, LYRA FELIZA R.
CARIQUITAN, MACMILLAN B.
CARREDO, REY SIDNEY M.
CARVANA, AC GRIFFITH C.
CASERO, KENNETH P.
CASTILLANO, MARJON G.
CATAAG, KENT ANTHONY G.
CENA, CHRISTIANLLY B.
CENIZA, KRISTINE A.
CLAVE, CARL EVAN R.
COCA, CHRISTINE Z.
COGAY, ERA MAE C.
COMISO, ALGIE V.
CONTRATISTA, JOVEL CLARK D.
CORDERO, ANTONIO M.
CRISOLOGO, CRESCENCIANO, JR. M.
CRUZ, ALFREDO III D.
CRUZ, DARWIN ERNEST N.
DAGATAN, ROBINSON M.
DEIPARINE, AUBREY MAE B.
DELA CERNA, VLADIMER B.
DELA PEÑA, ANISSA NITZI A.
DELA PEÑA, JANINE B.
DUGHO, JOHN CARL A.
DUMDUMAYA, FERDIE A.
ECHEVARRIA, JAMES HARLEY B.
ELLADO, FRANCIS PAUL G.
ENGLIS, DIANNE M.
ESNARDO, AILEEN M.
ESPERIDA, MARY ANTONETTE P.
FAJARDO, IAN ALFRED M.
FAJARDO, RIENAH MARIE A.
FAMULAGAN, MARIE TONIE N.
FLORES, STEPHEN L.
GACASAN, GINELLE JANE A.
GALACIO, RALPH VINCE R.
GARCIA, ROSEMARIE D.
GARCIA, TESSA MARIE D.
GAVAS, CELESTE D.
GECAIN, ZSARINA GRACE M.
GEMINA, JINKY ROSE A.
GEONZON, LESTER C.
GIMEDA, CHARLENE Y.
GOMEZ, CASTILLO M.
GONZALES, AILENE V.
GONZALES, MELANIE EDEN A.
GONZALES, ROXAN R.
GREY, ROSLYN P.
HABEL, PHOEBE JANE C.
IGOT, CHAD M.
INOCANDO, FREDELYN L.
INOT, MARVIN Y.
JADUCANA, GLYSA B.
JAMISOLA, MARY ANNE B.
JANDOG, CATHLYN CLYDE A.
JOPIA, HERSHEY Y.
KISEO, KATHLYN N.
LABITAD, CHENCHEN M.
LALICAN, JAMEVIR R.
LAMELA, MICHAEL VINCENT V.
LARIDE, ROMMEL .
LARIOSA, JEGA C.
LIBRANDO, CLAUDINE NICOLE L.
LUCAS, FARLYN G.
LUMAPAS, JAMES C.
MADREDIÑOS, IAN R.
MAGTULIS, CHERRY MAE E.
MANZON, REME REMY JADE B.
MARIJUAN, ARNIEL R.
MASBAÑO, LORENA M.
MATUS, JENEVE L.
MAYBUENA, REYMUND A.
MEMORACION, MARIA JELHEEZA E.
MIÑOZA, AISES MAE P.
MIÑOZA, DANCEL MARIE A.
MIRANDA, JAN PAUL F.
MOLERO, MITZI MARIE P.
MONDOÑEDO, JAYPEE D.
MONTECILLO, IRENE A.
MONTECILLO, LOURENCE MIKO A.
MONTECILLO, RHYS H.
MONTEJO, JENNEN BERNADETTE M.
MUMAR, GLENN R.
NATAD, QUEENIE LYN B.
NAVAREZ, KARL DAVEN V.
NOBLE, ALDRICH B.
NUÑEZ, REX JUSTIN Q.
OPAO, JEZER M.
OPO, ELSIE S.
OSORIO, JECO ROY H.
OUANO, JENELYN G.
OUANO, MAE XERZEL M.
PABONITA, GIRLIE J.
PACHEJO, ROMEL L.
PACILAN, JESSICA D.
PAGUNSAN, VIRGIE ANTONETTE Q.
PANIMDIM, JEANIVE B.
PAUG, DIAMOND JEFF R.
PAULO, JERALD R.
PESTOLANTE, DANTE, JR. R.
PIEDAD, EDMAR L.
PINO, MARIZ EMMELE A.
PINO, RHEA JANE B.
PITA, JHERALD JADE L.
POGATA, KAREN N.
QUINLOG, JUNNA LORREN L.
QUIÑO, SARA MAE B.
QUIROS, JOHN REY N.
RABAYA, RALPH JOSEPH L.
RAMIREZ, JAKE P.
RAMOS, MYRA B.
RELACION, KEITH NIÑO D.
REVALDE, SHARINELLE I.
REYES, MICHELLE D.
ROBLE, CARLO C.
ROGERO, OJELLE M.
ROMA, JUNARD C.
ROSANI, EMMANUEL A.
RUELAN, MARY ANN A.
SAAVEDRA, AGELYM A.
SAGARINO, DEBBIE GENE A.
SAGUN, BEA MYKA RIZA H.
SALADAGA, WILMA S.
SALDARIEGA, MARIA JEALYCA M.
SANCHEZ, JEZREEL L.
SANCHEZ, KLART DOMINIC A.
SANCHEZ, MONALIZA E.
SASAN, NICO ADRIAN A.
SOTEROL, MARK NHEVIN D.
SUMABONG, ANDRO N.
SUMAYANG, STEPHEN D.
SUPINO, CHARI FLOR T.
TALANDRON, MARY LEMOUR Z.
TANGAHA, ALAIZA C.
TANJAY, FAITH T.
TANJAY, JOHN KEVIN G.
TELLIDUA, KEVIN G.
TERO, ELDEGER G.
TIONGSON, RODULFO, JR. O.
TOLERO, RENZ EDISON L.
TRUZ, MONIQUE LOUISE M.
URSAL, IVY .
UY, LOVELLE JANE C.
VALENZUELA, JARLOU T.
VASANTA, CHERRY JULIENNE P.
VIBAR, SUSAN M.
VILLABAN, NOELITO S.
VILLAMOR, ROSARIO G.
VILLANUEVA, AIMIE B.
VILLARIN, VENICE JANE E.
YBAÑEZ, MOUNIR ANDRE A.
YMBONG, KIRSTEN B.
YPANTO, JOHN RYAN J.
YTANG, LOURVENA L.
ZAFRA, GENER M.
ZULUETA, RAYAN M.

COMPOSTELA VALLEY
ALDEA, ALEXANDER JEHU E.
ALMILLA, LOUWELL ZAL C.
EYANA, JENNY N.
GEMENTIZA, DONALD E.
INFANTE, CHERRY MAY P.
LIGUID, REILJUN A.
MAPALO JR., MARIO P.
OCAMPO, PETAL M.
PARCON, MAYNARD ROYCE C.
PONDOL, JENILYN B.
ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE T.
SALIG, CHRISTIAN PAUL A.
SERRANO, REDROSE B.

DAVAO DEL NORTE
BAYOR, EDILBERTO L.
BENITO, MARK ESTEVENSON A.
CLEMEN, KRISTINE MAE S.
DAMAS, JESSREIL T.
DOLORES, ROI KEVIN D.
EDIG, MIRIAM ROSELLE O.
ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH P.
GALAN, CHARIZE MAE U.
GAYEM, RHODINE R.
LAYONG, LUCKY LAEL M.
LEPITEN, ELINETTE S.
MADULARA, DIOMARI C.
MAGUNOT, BERNIE L.
MANUBAG, MARK SEAN A.
MAYOL, NICKEEN D.
MURING, SILVESTRE A.
OBEJERO, JOHN ANGELO P.
PANGAPALAN, JEANIE MAE A.
PUYOS, IRISH G.
REYES, ALONA V.
SALAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN PAUL I.
SEPE, LYNSON PAUL C.
SOMERA, ERVIN S.
SORDILLA, HANNAH BEE Z.
TARAY, BRENDON B.

DAVAO DEL SUR
ABELLANOSA, JERAHMEEL M.
ANDAYA, IAN G.
AZNAR, ANGELIQUE PRINCESS B.
BALDONADO, JULIENNE S.
BASICONG, EUNICE GRACE F.
BERMEJO, JOAN MAE MARCH M.
BUTIONG, CHARITY LOVE M.
CAÑAL, AIM B.
CANLAS, KEVIN KENT VINCENT C.
CASAYAS, HENLY JADE S.
CATALAN, JOLLY MAE G.
CELLAN, CLAUDELINE D.
DAPLIN, JULIUS M.
DAYAO, DANIEL C.
DE JOSE, SHELLYBETH KIMBERLY L.
DEL MUNDO, ROMIELYN P.
DEQUIÑA, BEEJEE B.
FLORES, FAITH D.
GALOS, VANESSA S.
MARILLA, JEAN ANNE V.
MARILLA, JOHN ALLEN V.
NUYAD, EARLL STEPHEN R.
OBAT, ROGER VERNALD F.
OLAIVAR, CHRISTOPHER I.
ORGE, KARLO S.
PUGON, KEEM MARC C.
RECIMO, NIMUEL REY F.
REGIDOR, RICHARD T.
ROXAS, HAZELLE L.
SAN LUIS, JENNA MAE L.
SETARIOS, JOHN ALEXANDER O.
SOBRETODO, MAE ANGELIE F.
VALE, VANESSA LOU O.
VELOSO, MERRIE MARRIEL V.
VILLANUEVA, ALVIN JIM B.

DAVAO ORIENTAL
CASANO, KRYSMAE S.

DINAGAT ISLANDS
RAZA, MARIANAE L.

EASTERN SAMAR
ALEA, ALVIN L.
AMARILLE, JESSA A.
BALEÑA, JANE C.
CAMPOSANO, JOHN MICHAEL C.
DIOLOLA, GILEAN G.
DIVINO, DEXTER C.
DURAN, MYKA MAE C.
PEREZ, JADE B.
POMIDA, RIMA G.

GUIMARAS
BANGHA-ON, MARIELLE C.

IFUGAO
ALBANO, NIKKO B.
LLANTADA, KRIZZEL JESSICA E.
NORIAL, WILFE IRENE B.

ILOCOS NORTE
ASUNCION, JULIE AILENE U.
BRIONES, SHERWIN P.
CIMATU, ANGELYN B.
DOMINGO, ELLEN GAYE A.
FIGURACION, ARIEL ANNE WHARLLY A.
GAMIAO, LANCE DOMINIC D.
LIDORA, MARK LORENZ CHRISTOPHER P.
VIADO, KATRIN JOYCE D.

ILOCOS SUR
BANGAOIL, JERMILYN M.
CABAJAR, JAIRUS B.
DAGDAGAN, KRISTEL JOY M.
FORMOSO, SUSANA PAMELA S.
GALUT, GRETHEL M.
GARCIA, PRINCESS B.
HALABASO, ERIC R.
HALNAS, JAYSON S.
RAGASA, MARVIN CHRISTIAN R.
TACAZON, BRYAN T.
VISICO, RODELIA S.

ILOILO
ALFARO, MICHELLE T.
ALMOJUELA, KRISTINE MARIE T.
AMBOY, CYNTHIA V.
ANG, ANTHONY M.
ARAÑADOR, DARWEN D.
ARTACHO, MA. CHERIE JEAN J.
BAGA-AN, GERLIE T.
BAITO, ELNA A.
BIBAL, ALLEN O.
BUENDIA, RACHEL IRENE C.
CABILITASAN, MA. VENUZ C.
CALINAO, JULIET B.
CAMPOS, JOHN GRAY J.
CAPATAYAN, JANSEN C.
CAPIO, JOHN RUDNEL C.
CARMEN, LEIZL G.
CASON, APRIL ROSE T.
CELESTE, KAYE BERYL Z.
CERCADO, REYNAN VICTOR M.
CLARITO, LOUVIE JANE L.
CLEOFAS, LEX BRISALYN J.
DECOMOTAN, ANELIE G.
DELA CRUZ, RONALD R.
DELA CRUZ, ROVIE M.
DEPAKAKIBO, JOENALD P.
DESLATE, MICHAEL A.
DOSADO, JERICO N.
ESTRELLADO, ANA VICTORIA B.
FERNANDEZ, LYKA S.
GABAYERON, IVY ROSE C.
GALLARON, CLINT BRYAN M.
GEGANZO, LEVI GUILLERMO L.
GENON, FIONA L.
GOMEZ, SHEILA MAE S.
GOMITO, DESIREE JOY B.
GUEVARRA, MA. ROWENA P.
HABLERO, REYNOEL EARL R.
HEIRRO, KEVIN M.
HISU, KEVIN JOHN O.
IBAÑEZ, LOU DIAMOND PHILIP P.
JARDEN, RIZAH S.
LIBRELLA, REGINE E.
LOCSIN, NIÑO JAN N.
LUCERO, DAPHNE LYNN K.
LUMANDOG, SHERYLL ELAYNE S.
MALCO, SHEILA MAE S.
MANIPOL, RYEL KATHERINE V.
MANSUETO, CHERRY ANN D.
MERCOLITA, RUTHEL SHAYNE E.
MORALES, JAY RALPH F.
MURATA, MARVIN M.
MURCIA, CATHERINE R.
MURGUIA, MA. ELISA P.
NARRA, JOEL F.
NUEVAESPAÑA, JOVER S.
OBERIANO, VINIE O.
OCAMPO, AICO E.
PANIERGO, ANGELINE P.
PASQUIN, ERWIN ROMMEL B.
PORCAL, ABRAHAM A.
SARROSA, KRISHELLE MARIE E.
SERVIDAD, LEEZA D.
SERVITA, CRISTINE JOYCE S.
SMITH, LADY P.
SUOBIRON, CARL JESTER M.
SY, CHRISTINE V.
TACUYAN, HYACI GRACE C.
TAMISEN, RONA T.
TINGALA, GINGER LYNN S.
TINGUBAN, GRACE ANNE L.
TUVIDA, ALEXANDER T.
VILLA, NIKKI AIMEE BERNADETTE D.
VILLAGONEZA, KENNETH BRYAN M.
VILLANUEVA, SHAINE O.

ISABELA
ABARRA, MAJA SIERHINE J.
AGUILAR, ANALIZA P.
ALBANO, RENZ G.
ASUNCION, ALVIN B.
ASUNCION, DARYLL GAYLE A.
BATUON, DEANNE G.
BHOGAL, SUKHBIR KAUR M.
BULING, GONIESAR V.
CABANTAC, CARLOS, JR. V.
CADATAL, JANETTE A.
CASUGA, AMIEL JASPER V.
DABO, ARDI S.
DAGURO, ADRIAN V.
DUQUE, DOMARTH ACE G.
GAJETE, RONIE D.
GELACIO, TOMAS, III C.
GUTIERREZ, HERMINIGILDO, JR. L.
JUNIO, JOMARIE M.
MARIANO, MONROSSE FAYE G.
MORENO, IVY JOY M.
OLIGARIO, CHETUARD M.
SALAZAR, ALBERT C.
SALVADOR, WILLIARD BONG E.
TAGUINOD, HEIDYLEE D.

KALINGA
AGAGON, MARISSA D.
DAWEY, ROZEN MARIE A.
DUPALI, GENEVA L.
FELIPE, APRIL FAITH L.

LA UNION
ABELLERA, CHRISANTO R.
ARANAS, KENNETH RUSSELL A.
BALDEMOR, JERWIN R.
BANCUD, RENNEE SON C.
BUEN, FLOR NEIL L.
BUSTAMANTE, HANDRE E.
CALBONI, JOHN CHRISTOPHER S.
CARIAGA, FIONA GEE V.
DIZA, RODERICK O.
FLORA, CLARENCE V.
FORONDA, JEREMIASH L.
GONZALES, MARIA PILAR Q.
HULIGANGA, DIANA MARIE M.
MABUNGA, RALF RAFAEL S.
MACUSI, MIYOSHI G.
OLBINADO, EDEN C.
RAMOS, EDUARDO A.
SANGLAY, JAMIE ANNE A.
SIBAYAN, DECY DOROTHY B.
TUYAN, JIM C.

LAGUNA
ABADIER, JOHN MARSON L.
ALAS, MARVIN LOUIE D.
ALIGNAY, JURIZ ARAM T.
ALMADA, JENNIFER T.
ALMANZA, DANA RIZA D.
ALPECHE, ZYRELL JOY S.
ANDRES, GIDEON JAMES C.
ARELLANO, DIONELLE A.
ARESTADO, JERWIN B.
ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN D.
AVENIDO, LANCE ANGELO G.
BAGAYANA, CARMELA N.
BAGO, MACKLIN C.
BAGONGAHASA, SHAYNE A.
BAGUE, MARY GRACE H.
BAINTO, LORAINE C.
BAUTISTA, MARC BENJAMIN C.
BIEL, DEBRAH LYN M.
BONCAJES, DIANA CLARISSA E.
BONDOC, MARIA JORIZA C.
BRUCAL, KELVIN LOUIE E.
BUENAVENTURA, JOSEPH RENY C.
BUENDIA, KEVIN RAY D.
BUENO, ESTHER ANNE F.
CABANGBANG, MA. YDA ANGELICA P.
CALANDRIA, MARIA REMEDIOS S.
CALAQUE, PRECY MAE C.
CANDO, JOHN ADRIAN M.
CAPILI, JOHN RONALD H.
CAPISTRANO, ARJINETTE MAE S.
CAPULONG, MARILAG M.
CASTAÑEDA, LADYLYN T.
CATAMORA, IAN R.
CAUNIN, KIMBERLY ANNE C.
COSICO, JAN BENSON N.
CRUZ, KAREN G.
CRUZ, KRISTALLE G.
CRUZ, KRISTIAN H.
DACUTAN, DIOCEL M.
DAMASO, JOHN ERICSON S.
DANCEL, MARK ANTHONY P.
DANDAN, ROSE CAMILE R.
DE GRANO, JOANA SARAH A.
DE MALIGAYA, JENIFFER D.
DE RAMA, MARK LENARD T.
DEL ROSARIO, PETER JEROME B.
DELA CRUZ, PAOLO STALIN O.
DELA ROSA, MARK ASHLEY D.
DELA RUEDA, JUSTIN B.
DOMINGO, LIEZL ANE B.
DOÑASALES, ARMAIN EANJELOE T.
DONATO, MARICAR M.
ESPINOLA, JZARMINO JIORDANO M.
FLORES, JAY CHRISTIAN M.
FORTEZA, JUNE PATRICK M.
GALICIA, GIZELLE APPLE F.
GENOBE, JONA CHRISTINE GRACE M.
GILBUENA, MARY ROSE C.
GUERRA, IVAN KING A.
GUILATCO, MARIA KRISTINA E.
GULFAN, JEMMICA H.
HERNANDEZ, ALLAN JAY A.
ILAGAN, KATHLEEN JOY G.
ISLETA, KRISTINA P.
JACINTO, PAULO ANTHONY A.
JANER, KEVIN D.
JOCSON, AIMEE M.
KAHULUGAN, JOHN IRVIN D.
LAGAYA, JAQUILYN R.
LAYOS, JASON J.
LAZA, ERICK LYNDON B.
LEDESMA, EARL JAY F.
LIJAUCO, DONEL T.
LOGO, JOVEN VICTOR D.
LOPEZ, KAREN JOY D.
LORENZO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER A.
MACALINAO, JHEMARIE L.
MAGALLANES, JOSE ALEXIS ALBERTO G.
MALLEN, GIL, JR. M.
MANGILIN, ROCHELLE C.
MANGUBAT, ANGELIQUE A.
MARCOS, NELISSA S.
MEDRANA, SIGRID AILA G.
MERCADO, DEXTER C.
MILLANES, JELLI ANNE V.
MIRAS, BRENTH ANDREW J.
MONTEFALCON, MICAH FLOR V.
MORALES, JUSTINNE KAYE C.
NARVAEZ, MARK LOUIE M.
NONESA, JURINA MARIE L.
NOTA, ANGELO J.
OLIVAREZ, JULIUS CESAR A.
OSUNA, JENALYN D.
PACATE, JOSEPH KEVIN B.
PACHECO, JOIE MARIE L.
PACIA, JOHN CARLO F.
PAGLINAWAN, SARAH JANE D.
PALISOC, MICHELLE N.
PALMA, CEDRIC B.
PANER, EDMERSON V.
PAPINA, REGINE C.
PAREJA, MARIA LARA A.
PECTOR, AMABELLE A.
PEDROZO, WALTER G.
PEÑA, PHILIP NICOLE C.
PLETO, JOHN VINCENT R.
PRINCIPIO, JOHN R.
PULLAN, JESSICA D.
PUMA, MARIVIC C.
RAMILO, RACHELLE C.
RAMOS, DARRIL LOUIE C.
REA, BEVERLY B.
RECIDE, JENINA MAICA J.
RIVERA, JEMUEL C.
ROMUALDO, LEA A.
ROSAL, LENNARD BRYLE P.
SANAO, JOMARI B.
SARMIENTO, MARK ANTHONY M.
SECENA, EMMALENE BERNADETTE D.
SILVERIO, JENNIFER M.
SOZALO, CHERRYLYN C.
TANGIL, FATIMA A.
TIDALGO, JENELYN S.
TOLENTINO, JENNIFER L.
TOLENTINO, RIC FRANCO T.
TORRES, KRISTELAM ARIZ B.
VALENCIA, ALBERT AUBREY O.
VALIENTE, JESSICA B.
VALLE, MAROVIC C.
VILLANUEVA, NELGEE I.
VILLEGAS, JOHN MARK R.
YAO, MARIA ANGELICA P.
ZARAGOZA, PAULIN AMOR W.

LANAO DEL NORTE
AMBOR, SITTIE NAJMAH B.
AMPASO, SOAIMA M.
BRIONES, MERITZEL JOY V.
CABARDO, HARRYL S.
CANAMA, JANETH G.
DAJAO, DEMIE MAE V.
ESTRADA, SUGAR R.
GALO, RUGINE CHEENA C.
GOTOSTOS, CHRISTINE JANE N.
JASMIN, JAYMARK C.
NOOR, HALIM M.
PAGHASIAN, JEAN A.
SAIBEN AMPASO, SALMA U.

LEYTE
ADVINCULA, GERMINA O.
AGNER, ROVIR JEFFERSON G.
AGULLO, HANNAH B.
ALDIANO, THEA L.
ANCHETA, DEAN MART S.
ANDRADE, ERNEST JAMES H.
ANISCAL, LIMUEL A.
ARUTA, ARGUELLO NIÑO C.
AVILA, JONATHAN F.
BACATAN, JESSAMINE V.
BALMORI, VERNABELLE L.
BAQUEROS, APRIL ROSE S.
BATULA, KIMBERLYN S.
BAYLON, MA. CARMEL SUNDAY P.
BERTIZ, NYLEIDDE JOY K.
BORJA, WENDY E.
BRIONES, MARK ANTHONY O.
BROSAS, HANNAH YUMI O.
BUHAY, MARY JOYCE R.
CABIDOG, RAISA SALANNE E.
CADION, JENELYN P.
CANDAZA, HERMIE PATRICE T.
CANILLAS, EMMANUEL R.
CANILLAS, SALVADOR D.
CATERIN, JOREIN HANZ T.
CHAN, JEFFERSON G.
CRUDA, KAY L.
DAHAN, EDNA D.
DAÑAL, JO ANNE JOY M.
DAÑAS, APRILYN R.
DE GUZMAN, JOHN PATRICK A.
DE LA CRUZ, REX MIKEY C.
DERION, CHRISTIAN PAUL D.
DIANING, HARJAY C.
DONDONILLA, RUSSELLE C.
DULA, KATHERINE APRILLE D.
DULTRA, EDNARISSA JENN D.
DY, LADY JEAN S.
ERGINA, CHRISTIAN DAVE S.
ESOTO, MARTIN M.
ESTRELLA, ARVIN B.
FABILE, KAREN PATRICIA A.
GABUAT, JOANNA M.
GACUTARA, RONALD E.
GALENZOGA, DEIL LORRAINE C.
GARCIA, CLYDE DWYNELH O.
GAWAT, MARIERO H.
GENODIA, JILLIAN V.
HORCA, DECELYN L.
JACELA, CARLOS, JR. C.
JAMITO, LOVELY M.
KAILING, ROWENA H.
LAGERA, AIRHA MEI R.
LAMIING, JIMMY C.
LAO, CHRISTEL VIANESSA M.
LINGO, ANGELITO L.
MISAGAL, EFREN JOHN O.
MISAGAL, RICHARD ARTHUR G.
MOLINO, SHERWIN LEE S.
MOVILLA, MELODY A.
NARTEA, IAN REY S.
NERVES, RIO V.
ORIÑO, MARIA MONICA ANTONIA C.
PADUL, MYLENE S.
PALADO, JEANYLYN R.
PAME, PAUL JOHN M.
PARAGUYA, KRYSTEL ARIANE G.
PEDRAZA, RIOVINA PRISCILLA R.
PEQUE, LEMUEL S.
PEREZ, ABEGAIL G.
PEREZ, AVIDIEN R.
PINO, VENUS DAWN MARIZ C.
PIOL, NONNA R.
POLE, VIVIAN N.
POMIDA, GREGG VIRGIL M.
PULMA, MARIESAN R.
RAPADA, JANOS A.
RIÑA, LUNA MAE A.
ROBIN, MART NIKKO H.
ROSALES, TRISHIA MAY B.
RUIZ, IEZA E.
SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA B.
SALVAÑA, MARK ROQUE B.
SANQUILOS, JOANNE M.
TABON, JUDEL B.
TANAID, DARIEL B.
TANGPUZ, SHERRY MAE B.
TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA R.
URBANO, NORMIE L.
UY, IAN C.
VALIDA, GELYN D.
VARONA, GRANNEY R.
VILLAMOR, SARAH ABEGAIL J.
VILLEJO, ERWIN DEE J.
YU, GLENDON BENJO G.

MAGUINDANAO
IBRAHIM, FATIMA A.
PINGUIAUAN, BAISHELYN A.
SACAR, TAMANO S.
SOLAMILLO, EDGAR L.
VICTOR, RAYHANA D.

MARINDUQUE
ESPIRITU, SHERIBA M.
JAYOMA, MICHAEL JOHN M.
LLAVE, MANUEL, JR. J.
MARQUEZ, MARC AMANDO O.
NUÑEZ, FRANCIS L.
ORNOS, JOHN HENRY A.
PINEDA, MARK LAURENCE R.
RAÑIN, JENYCEL L.
RODELAS, CHRISTIAN R.

MASBATE
ANGUSTIA, MARIA ROMINA P.
BUTALID, RICH S.
DABALOS, RENZ JAY M.
DE JESUS, GENEVIVE C.
DEL VALLE, MARIA REINA C.
IBAÑEZ, GERARD JAN D.
IBAÑEZ, JACKIE P.
LAPUT, ERNIE LEO C.
MASONG, DARLENE JOY C.
SENO, GUINEVERE CHRISTY Y.
UBAC, MA. CARLA J.

METRO MANILA
ADUCA, LIZA C.
AGCAOILI, ALEXANDRINE ROXANNE G.
AGUILA, ALEXANDER VINCENT N.
ALABARCA, JOJIE-ANN G.
ALCANTARA, JOSELLE CARIZA H.
ALIP, MICHAEL JAY G.
ALMARIO, GRACE-ANN C.
ANAHAW, DANICA JANE G.
ANGELES, CLINT HARRY G.
AQUINO, JC-LYN I.
ARAGON, ANDREW NOEL B.
ARCILLAS, ANA CARMELA H.
ARENAS, CHARMAINE VI P.
ARGEL, MARK JAPHET C.
ARLANTE, DAN-CARLO M.
ARZABAL, DELMAR R.
ASA, JOYCE ANN B.
ATTENTO, JEREMIAH P.
AUSTERO, KEVIN C.
AVELINO, STEPHANIE P.
BADOY, JOANN Q.
BAGUINO, KARL JEROME F.
BALAGA, ROSEL BEATA B.
BALAGTAS, REGINE A.
BALANDO, MARY JANE B.
BALINGIT, ADRIANE S.
BALSITA, MARIA KRISTINA B.
BANDONG, EDERLYN J.
BANGELES, GIL GEERAN A.
BARBA, BIN JEREMIAH D.
BARBACINA, LORAINE ANN E.
BARDINAS, MICHAEL ANGELO M.
BARENG, KEVIN QUINN A.
BARTOLOME, ROMMEL L.
BASCO, DANA MAE T.
BAUTISTA, JACKELYN F.
BAUTISTA, MARIA FE GABRIELLE G.
BAWINGAN, KHAIMAH FE E.
BAYONA, MARK V.
BENDAL, LEVENIA C.
BENITEZ, ANTHONY G.
BERTULFO, GIAN PAOLO B.
BESABE, LEMUEL Y.
BILAN, RALPH DARREN B.
BONDOC, DESIREE R.
BONDOC, KENNETH M.
BONGARES, ROSELL T.
BONIFACIO, ALLAN JR. T.
BONITA, JERICK N.
BORILLO, CELINA PAE J.
BORJAL, RHAYMART L.
BORROMEO, DAISY LOU ANN R.
BRANZUELA, RODOLFO JR. L.
BRAVO, MARK JOSEPH P.
BRIONES, EMMANUEL S.
BUENAFLOR, ALEXIS MARJORIE G.
BUENAOBRA, RUBIE L.
BUENAVENTURA, HEINZ NIELSEN S.
BUENCIDO, JOANNA MARIE N.
BULATAO, RALAINE PRINCESS R.
CABAHUG, JAYSON A.
CADA, JOHN GERALD A.
CALACDAY, JOHANNE FRANZ T.
CALITES, JOHN MICHAEL G.
CAMACHO, GEORGE M.
CANDO, JAKE NORMAN S.
CANICULA, ELLIS JOHN S.
CANIESO, CARLO JORGE G.
CANILLAS, AMELYN E.
CAOITAN, KLARENCE JOHN R.
CAPUS, MIKKA MAE O.
CARDONA, JULIE ANN N.
CARIO, JOPHEL R.
CARRANZA, JEREMY JAMES T.
CARRASCA, RONNEL L.
CATABAY, LIRA MONICA J.
CATAMA, DAN DANIELLE B.
CELEDONIO, MESSIAH JAN L.
CELIZ, MARK JASON V.
CENTINO, JIMMY B.
CLAVECILLA, JELEEN P.
CO, JOSELL F.
CORTEZ, MARY GRACE V.
COSTUNA, ROSE GERTRUDE G.
CRUZ, CHELBILYN ROSE R.
CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY B.
CRUZ, LADY CHRISTINE C.
CRUZ, PAUL JOHN M.
CRUZ, VAL KENDRICK P.
CUBOL, KRISTIAN D.
DACO, MICHAEL JAY T.
DACUBA, OSCAR DEO L.
cmm, REGINE S.
DAGAMI, MARIELLE MARIE C.
DALIDA, DEAVE A.
DALISAY, JONA MAE M.
DAVID, MARY ANNE H.
DAYAO, PRECIOUS ANN M.
DE ASIS, RICHELE S.
DE GUZMAN, JOANNA ROVELLE B.
DE GUZMAN, JOSE MIGUEL B.
DE LUNA, JENNILYN H.
DECHAVEZ, CLEON FRANKLIN N.
DEL ROSARIO, SIMONE A.
DELA CRUZ, JOHN R.
DELA PEÑA, BONN-IRO R.
DELA PEÑA, ROSCHELLE PAULA C.
DELA ROSA, ZYR U.
DELA TORRE, REXLEE CESAR F.
DELARIARTE, CHAMAYNE F.
DEMAFILES, FELISA T.
DIÑO, PAUL DAVID A.
DIOQUINO, ANGELA B.
DIZON, JULIANO G.
EDOSMA, KRIS B.
EISMA, EPHRAIM JABNEEL M.
ELPEDES, KENNETH M.
ENOJAS, JOSHUA B.
ENVASE, JONATHAN B.
ERODA, JOSIE RUVIE M.
ESCALANDA, CARMELITA G.
ESCANILLAS, KARIZZA C.
ESCAÑO, MARIA RUBY T.
ESPINEDA, RYAN F.
ESTIPULAR, MA. KRISTINE L.
ESTONILO, ANGELO T.
ESTONILO, LADY DIANE F.
ESTOQUE, ANNA KATRINA R.
EUGENIO, ERNESTO JR. R.
EUGENIO, HANNA ANGELA C.
EVANGELISTA, EDWIN M.
FABRO, GIRLIE B.
FAMILARAN, ROSE MINNIE F.
FEGIDERO, GERALDINE MAE C.
FERNANDEZ, FELIX DUANE R.
FERNANDEZ, JESSIE V.
FERNANDEZ, RUSSELL G.
GAMBOA, REMBRANT ROCKWELL R.
GARBIDA, KAYE MARIE E.
GARCIA, ROXYANNE GRACE R.
GARCIA, VERNICE ANNE M.
GASPAY, RAFFY M.
GATCHALIAN, KEVIN B.
GAUDIANO, ROLAND JOHN V.
GAYLICAN, CZARINA LORAINE R.
GIANAN, DENIS M.
GOMEZ, MARIVIC C.
GRANDE, ARCEE S.
GUAB, JOVAN A.
GUANZON, MARGILYN S.
GUILENDRO, PAULO C.
GUMATO, MA. CRISTINA I.
HALANG, DENNIS O.
IDANAN, VERDICK D.
IMBAO, JERICK A.
INGENTE, SHAMARAH MARIE C.
INOCENTES, CARL ROGEL V.
ISIP, CARL LOUISE D.
JACALNE, JAZYR MHON B.
JAMEN, CHRISTIAN SAMUEL B.
JARAVATA, RUSSELL B.
JAVIER, JOHNEIL T.
JIMENEZ, ETHEL T.
KO, JHON ROBERT O.
LAGMAY, CLARISSA JANE S.
LANCION, DANIEL F.
LANCION, MARK ARTHUR F.
LANDICHO, STEPHANIE CARIDAD D.
LAVA, MA. ABEGAIL R.
LINGAYON, AMIEL FLORIAN S.
LOBINA, REY LIMOR L.
LOPEZ, MARK LOUIE D.
LOZANO, JAZREEL L.
LUAGE, CRISANTO JR. M.
LUALHATI, GENESIS C.
LUCES, IRENEO F.
LUMAMPAO, LESTER C.
MABILANGAN, TRIZIA JOY N.
MABUNGA, RONEL I.
MACAPAGAL, MARIANNE IRISTHEA B.
MALASAN, NIÑO P.
MALUBAY, VIRGILIO, JR. M.
MANALO, ZOILO CESAR C.
MAÑIBO, CHRIZALDY NEIL C.
MARAMBA, MARLON C.
MARAMBA, PAUL ABRAHAM C.
MARAPAC, MARK JORDAN J.
MARASIGAN, JOHN DANIEL F.
MARQUEZ, CATHLEEN U.
MARTIN, CHRISTINE JOY A.
MASANGCAY, KEVIN A.
MASONG, JOHN-NIEL T.
MATIGNAS, MARIA LEE P.
MEDINA, JOMMER M.
MELENDRES, ROJANE M.
MENDOZA, CYRENE AMOR B.
MENDOZA, PAULA LOUISE M.
MENDOZA, SHEILA MARIE P.
MERALLES, MARK ANTHONY B.
MERCADO, GELLIE ANNE MARIE M.
MERCADO, MARIE ELAINE B.
MESIAS, PAUL ISRAEL H.
MIGUEL, ROLANDO, JR. C.
MIRANDILLA, JYN KARLA D.
MITRA, MARY JUBELLE T.
MORALES, INRID MAE S.
MORANTE, MARY JEAN A.
MORCILLA, KARLA CASSANDRA M.
MORENO, REYMARK D.
MORTEGA, KRISTINE ANTONETTE T.
MUÑOZ, JAMIE MARTHA R.
NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD P.
NARTATEZ, CRISTOPHER D.
NAVIA, RJ B.
NEGRILLO, JOHN BYRON S.
NEIS, MA. IVY G.
NEYRA, ARYEN A.
NICOMEDES, CHRISTAL ELGIE C.
NOMURA, LAIZA MINELLIE M.
NOVERA, AXL KIEFFER C.
NUESTRO, DONITA ROSE N.
NUESTRO, MCBRIAN MATTHEW B.
NUQUE, RYAN F.
OBLIPIAS, MARIELLE A.
OCAMPO, RONALD D.
OLIS, CHARIGAY M.
OPEÑA, CARLO JAYSON N.
ORDIZ, CHRISTIAN D.
ORIS, MARK ANTHONY A.
ORJALO, MA. JANET R.
ORTEGA, GINA M.
ORTEGA, JACKY .
OSORIO, ALJER P.
PAAS, JESTON C.
PABUSTAN, RAE MART C.
PACAPAC, THERESE PAULIN C.
PACIA, JOANNA MICHELLE D.
PADASAS, ROBERN A.
PALABYAB, JOSEPH M.
PALOMA, REDENTOR G.
PALOMARIA, RALPH MATTEW L.
PANGAN, REIMON CHRISTOPHER S.
PANGULAYAN, FRANCES KIM E.
PAPA, PETER JOHN ANGELO Y.
PEDREGOSA, JOYCE ANNE G.
PELICANO, CHRISTIAN MARK O.
PEÑAOJAS, JOHN DARYLL M.
PENDOR, CATHERINE C.
PERALTA, DIANA MARIE L.
PETALIO, ALJON G.
PICART, MYRA RUTH D.
QUISEO, PIA CARMELA D.
RABINA, ROCHELLE D.
RAYO, PRINCESS C.
REONAL, LEIZL B.
REOVOCA, MARY JOY R.
REPALDA, VINCE KEVIN P.
RESOSO, ALVIN C.
REYES, GENESIS JAMES F.
REYES, JAN STEVEN E.
REYES, JOHN MICHAEL B.
ROA, JOEDY FHEIL F.
ROXAS, MARY JOY M.
RUFO, MARY ANN E.
SALAZAR, LESTER PAULO S.
SALDE, MONICA GRACE P.
SALVAHAN, MICHAEL M.
SAMSON, RACHEL E.
SAN JUAN, JOANNA MARIE A.
SANDAJAN, ARVIN LOWE H.
SANTIAGO, WILMA J.
SANTOS, LEO ISAAC R.
SANTOS, MARY GOLD D.
SANTOS, RENS NICKO M.
SAPALARAN, WILLIE ANTHONY D.
SARAGCON, MARIE ABIGAIL V.
SEBASTIAN, BENJAMIN III N.
SEPNIO, JULER JOHN A.
SIMBULAN, REYSIE F.
SISON, DIANA RUTH F.
SOLITO, MARIZUN L.
SOMBILLO, PEARL ANN S.
SUMALJAG, MARK ANTHONY V.
SUMAYAO, CHARMAINE B.
TABIOS, SYMBOL JOHN RHAE S.
TADURAN, PATRICIA MARI V.
TAÑALA, MEG LORINZE J.
TAPAO, ROD L.
TEAÑO, JERAMIE M.
TESORO, DALISAY G.
TIBAY, JEFFREY B.
TIGUE, APRIL ANNE S.
TILBE, MARIA BENITA Y.
TRAYA, JOSELITO S.
TUGADE, REYNALD EVAN R.
TUPAZ, JULLIEN ANGELO MIGUEL M.
TY, RALPH ANGELO V.
UY, PRECILLA WINKLE A.
VALDEZ, MARY GRACE L.
VALENZUELA, DENMARK R.
VASQUEZ, JOHN PAUL C.
VELASCO, RACHEL ANNE C.
VETUS, VENJURRYLL R.
VILLANUEVA, LEMUEL A.
VILLENA, FREDERICK B.
VILLORENTE, MICHAEL Y.
VIRATA, RHOLEO O.
VIVAS, KARELL JOYCE R.
VOLPANE, AYESHA MARIE A.
WALICAN, IRENE S.
YAMZON, YANI P.
YU, ARNILYN B.
YU, JOHN LUIS .
YU, SHINY CATHLYNNE S.
ZABALA, JAYSON D.
ZAMORA, RAYMOND V.

MINDORO OCCIDENTAL
ASUNCION, JONNEL H.
BAYANAY, LESBERT L.
JULVA, LENNY J.
MANLAPAZ, MARK ANTHONY Z.
PANGANIBAN, JOHN ERIC F.
VERDERA, CLIER ANGELLE C.

MINDORO ORIENTAL
ACEDERA, NIKO ANTONIO S.
AGUADO, R.M. JHIELL LHEY Q.
AGUIRRE, MARY GRACE ANGELIE G.
ALMAZAN, ARLENE DIANE L.
AMUIN, ARVIN C.
ANSELMO, TIMOTHY DALTON M.
BAUTISTA, JOHN KENNITH M.
CARRIAGA, REN REY A.
CLAVERIA, GLENN ANDRO G.
DIMAPILIS, LADY LEE C.
FADERON, MAIKO G.
FERANCULLO, SANCHO III R.
GARCIA, MARY GRACE D.
GARQUE, RICHARD G.
JIMENEZ, ODEON MORRIS C.
LACERNA, DIANE R.
MAYORES, MAXELL EMRICK A.
MENDOZA, JERIXON S.
MINGI, LEE HANZEL P.
RICOHERMOSO, EMMANUEL III V.
SAMACO, MANUELA A.
SANTIAGO, FERRY IRISH MAY H.
SARMIENTO, SUZETTE O.
TOLENTINO, SARAH B.
VILLANUEVA, RESY O.

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
ADARLO, CATHERINE JOY C.
AGAD, ACE C.
APALES, RACHEL M.
BANAWA, LUXTER WARRION C.
BARRIENTOS, BEN L.
CHUA, JERVEN CLARK M.
DELA ROSA, KIRSTIE DEVON S.
DEQUITO, MARY GRACE A.
LASTA, KAIROS LE C.
MALUGAO, JOHN LOUIS C.
MIÑOZA, SHIGENOBU .
MONCADA, MICHAEL D.
MUTIA, MITCHIE T.
PATES, ABEGAIL L.
SABADO, ROSEL P.
SOYOC, MARK CHRISTIAN B.
TARUCAN, WELLAGRACE M.
VALE, RHEA MICHELLE G.
VICERA, PETER SHEEN R.
YORONG, MAGNOLIA M.

MISAMIS ORIENTAL
ACABO, DEAN CRIS M.
AGUIRRE, IAN CARLO V.
ALAUD, CHRISTIAN E.
ALCANTARA, LORETO, JR. P.
ALVAREZ, ARMANDO D.
ANG, ANDREY P.
ARMAMA, FAISALIN B.
BACLAYO, CHRISTIAN CESAR P.
BALAMBAO, CHRISTINE KRIS P.
BARROS, VANESSA G.
BAUTRO, KEN ALEXANDER P.
BAYOTAS, QUEENIE CHARISSE D.
BELARMINO, ARNIEL L.
BELITOR, JONAS-NOE P.
BILLONES, GABRIEL, JR. S.
BUAL, JUDE VINCENT R.
CABALANG, MEHLER NIEL E.
CAGADAS, DOMINIC O.
CAMANIAN, JEROMY S.
CARALDE, KYHNA M.
CASIO, RICKY S.
CATALUÑA, RAZEL ELAINE GRACE A.
CATAN, CHARLES JOHN B.
CU, MARIA CARMINA B.
CUBETA, RAYMOND T.
DAGARAGA, MICHAEL GREY B.
DAQUIPIL, KRYZTELLA PHILIA S.
DE LA PAZ, QUEENZAE O.
DONAIRE, JAMES JOSEPH A.
DUNQUE, KRISTINE MAE P.
DURANO, MILKI MAE A.
DURENS, KRIS DANIEL Y.
FABELA, CYRA MAE Q.
FERNANDEZ, ESTEPHANIE S.
FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAE S.
FRANCO, ESTHER LUZ B.
FUENTES, ELIJAH R.
GAIRANAN, RHEA MAE L.
GALARPE, ELMA A.
GALAURA, ALJAME MEYER J.
GALON, MARK ANTHONY T.
GOMEZ, HAROLD N.
JOAQUIN, STEPHANIE P.
JOMOC, DEXTER JOHN G.
LANDERO, PATRICK D.
LEONIDAS, MEAH G.
LOGROÑO, KENNETH JUN B.
MADRONIAL, ROBERTO B.
OBISPO, JUN RANGIE C.
OCAY, MAICA ANGELA R.
OLIVEROS, OLIVER ORVILLE M.
ONTALAN, KENNETH DANN D.
OSA, MA. JESSICA B.
PABUALAN, REYNA ROSE L.
PELAYO, CARY MARK L.
PENAR, WILLIAM, JR. V.
PREGUA, EDEN I.
QUISEL, NEL JOHN V.
RAFOLS, CHARMAINE G.
RAMA, COLLIN S.
REBOTON, ELAINE MARIE Y.
ROJO, RACHELLE LOIS L.
SECUYA, ROBMIN J.
TADEO, CHRISTOPHER C.
TAGAM, NECE SEAN P.
TOMARONG, JEFFY JOHN Q.
TUMILAS, CYRA MAE S.
VELOSO, SARAH JANE V.
VISCAYNO, JAMES IAN O.
WAMINAL, ARCHIE P.

MT. PROVINCE
ALICMAS, ELMIRA G.
AMDENGAN, SHALLIMAR P.
BACANI, GLORY ANNE A.
BUTING, LOVELY ANN M.
CAPUYAN, LYANDREA GRACE D.
DADYA-AS, JENNY L.
DAGUITAN, EDWIN KANE M.
GEWAN, JOHN D.
LAWAGEY, JORDAN M.
MALOGDOS, PHILLIP K.
SOLANG, DAVE AL B.
TAO-EY, ARISTIDE B.
TARROBAL, MARIATHERESA L.
TINACBA, ERIN JOY C.

NEGROS OCCIDENTAL
ABARING, LOURENZ CHRISTOPHER O.
ABELLANA, JENNICA KATRIN G.
ABELLO, REA RIEZYL D.
ACALING, STEPHEN E.
ACUIN, DARRELL A.
AGPANGAN, KIM ARVIN H.
AMBROCIO, ROMA CHRISTI A.
ANGOR, IVY E.
APSAY, DIONELLE V.
ARTIFICE, JENSEN L.
BACAY, CHERREY ANN G.
BAGUMBAYAN, QUEENIE M.
BALDADO, JEAN MARIE D.
BALIGUAT, MICHELLE P.
BALINAS, JUFEL T.
BARCOMA, ANGIE LYNN C.
BAYLON, JULIET CLARISSE P.
BAYLON, MARIBEL C.
BRAÑA, DANNI JOHN P.
BUENAFE, LESTER JUNE A.
BUENDIA, ADOLPH RELIEZER G.
CARIDO, LESLY GRACE P.
CASTELLANO, JESSRIE JOHN T.
DACUTAN, EFREN, JR. J.
DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL T.
DUMALA-OG, BRIGITTE JOY F.
DUYO, EARL JANE A.
ESCLABANAN, JE-ANN G.
ESPAÑOLA, ROCHELLE J.
ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN C.
FLORES, MIO E.
GAVILAGA, ALYSSA G.
GAYOL, RALPH ADAM B.
GELOGO, JOEJELIN M.
GENDRAN, ADRIAN MARK P.
GIPULAN, GLADYS B.
GIPULAN, JADE B.
GOLVIO, MIKKO B.
GONZALES, KRISTINE M.
GONZALES, MA. SARAH O.
HECHANOVA, CANNY E.
IGLESIAS, HERALD T.
JARANILLA, ALBERTO III S.
JARDER, ELLAINE F.
JUANOLA, BENJAMIN R.
JUNGCO, HEBRON DAVE R.
LABAYEN, RITCHEL G.
LAMELA, PRINCES D.
LAS, CHARA SEMERA A.
LIBUTAN, REYNALDO, JR. P.
LOBATON, ARCHER MICHAEL F.
LOQUINARIO, JINO S.
LORILLA, JOSELLE S.
MACALDE, TIFFANY V.
MAGAN, STEPHANIE S.
MAGBO-O, LESTER JUN L.
MALAYANG, EDUARDO III O.
MANALO, DECEBAE M.
MENARES, EHFREL KEESHIEN B.
MENDOZA, VICTORIA ALEXANDRA D.
MIAG-AO, JERELIN D.
MORACA, BONNIE GLENN B.
NETURADA, JESSIE, JR. D.
OCONG, KRISNA R.
OSORIO, ELISHA MEL M.
PUGAHAC, MARIANITO, JR. O.
RELLES, JOHN MOISES G.
ROJO, SHEEN A.
ROTAS, SHIELA MAE R.
RUFIN, MELVIN C.
SANCHEZ, JOSHUA P.
SAPUL, ANTONIO DANIEL B.
SEDAYON, WILLY E.
SELGA, STEPHEN E.
SESPEÑE, CHOLA MAE M.
SIMEON, RUPERT PAUL M.
SISCAR, RYAN A.
SOLILAPSI, JOB D.
SOMBERO, MELANIE H.
TAJONERA, JOHN JOSEL C.
TINGSON, MA. PERPETUA A.
TUZON, RANIE C.
UMBAO, JELLIT S.
VARGAS, MANASSEH V.
VERGARA, LOUELLA A.
VILLAR, ESTHER GRACE L.
VILLAROSA, JOHN MICHAEL G.
YU, DE MARK S.

NEGROS ORIENTAL
AUSEJO, LINNABELLE G.
BARRERA, JOHN KENNETH P.
CABALLERO, VANESSA C.
CRISPO, LETHUR Y.
DAEL, CATALINO III B.
DIABORDO, FEBBY T.
GUIVELONDO, KERTZ B.
KYAMKO, BRISBANE AMR B.
LIM, JISPHERT WINDELL E.
MANA-AY, HAIDEE I.
MERTO, JO-AN P.
ORTEGA, MICHELLE L.
PAGBONOCAN, JUNE HANNAH R.
RABACAL, JOHN KEVIN D.
RAGAY, JENNY D.
REVIDAD, JHONJUNE B.
SAYCON, ROXANNE MAE P.
SINAJON, RHEA FE G.
SOMBRIO, MEDELIN B.
TORRES, JAY ANN M.
VILLALON, KIMBERLY NICOLAI G.
VILLEGAS, THOMAS MAURRIS C.
VILLOCILLO, NICKA C.

NORTH COTABATO
ALMEN, MARIE JOSELLE T.
AUREL, DANAH PEARL G.
DELA CRUZ, EMMAN Z.
EXCONDE, MARVEE B.
GALAPATE, REGINA JOYCE C.
GENERALE, ALEXTER F.
GRIÑO, JACLORAINE JOY V.
ONDOY, RICA JAN C.
PALEC, KRISTINA CASSANDRA A.
PASTOLERO, ABEGAIL C.
ROMBLON, IREEN KYE M.
SUMUGAT, JOY S.
TAN, BAI ALIBAI M.

NORTHERN SAMAR
BALLADO, JOMAIMA A.
DE GUIA, LEIF ERICKSON B.
ENTICO, ENA PATRICIA A.

NUEVA ECIJA
ABOQUE, JOHN ARVIN V.
ACOSTA, KRISTESSA D.
BAUTISTA, EDGARDO, III C.
CABALLONG, NEHEMIAH L.
CENTENO, AREN RENZ Y.
CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN A.
DEL ROSARIO, MERRYL E.
ESPIRITU, PAOLO GIO G.
FAMA, JEN BEA D.
GASPAR, NILO H.
GOMEZ, KORINA R.
MATIAS, MELVIN A.
MENDEZ, AMINA S.
MINGUA, MIKAELLA MARIE C.
MONTES, INNAH MAE C.
ORATA, JOHN ARDEN J.
RESELVA, MAELYN P.
RIVERA, ROMAR G.
TUAZON, MICHAEL GERALD M.
TUMAMPO, CHERRY JOY F.
VENUS, MARY JANE F.
VIESCA, KELVIN R.

NUEVA VIZCAYA
ANIES, ALLEN JUN P.
BANIQUED, RUSSEL D.
DAMAYON, JENNIFER B.
ESCOBAR, MIGUEL LUIS P.
FULGENCIO, LOUISSE ANNE C.
HOMBREBUENO, MAYRENE T.
MAPILE, ANGELI ESTREL A.
MENDOZA, ACCEVER A.
MESA, MARK MERRILL N.
MORES, GERALDINE B.
MOVIDA, ALEXIS JOHN C.
NAYAL, KAYLA MARICEL A.
ORTIGUERO, PRINCES LOU FAYE G.
POTANG, GIRLIE W.
RANA, JOAN A.
SALDIVAR, CHEYSERR ANN A.
SUBONG, JOEMAR D.

PALAWAN
ARCENAS, PG FLOR M.
BA-ALAN, JOHN MARK P.
BANOG, CARMELLA G.
BAUTISTA, LOREBELLE H.
BONAGUA, ZALDY J.R. A.
DELA PEÑA, FATIMA ISABELLE S.
DUCAO, CELSO, JR. G.
FAVILA, FRANCES MECEL FAITH A.
HERRERA, LADY MONICA G.
PAGLIAWAN, DENNIS JOY C.
PALMERAS, GILBERT C.
PERALTA, NOVIE CHRYSS E.
TRIUMFANTE, SHASTA DAISY V.
VILLARVA, JERRY JAMES D.

PAMPANGA
AQUINO, CATHERINE B.
ATENCION, LUIS RAPHAEL S.
BAGTAS, LEONEL C.
CABRAL, MARY JOY P.
CARBONELL, RAE JAN PHILIPPE S.
CORTEZ, ALONA JEAN A.
CUNANAN, KEVIN M.
DAVID, MIKHAIL C.
DELA CERNA, MARK VINCENT C.
DELA CRUZ, NINA JYNE MINETTE V.
DIZON, RICHARD DEAN S.
FORTUNA, ALEXANDER III C.
GONZALES, VENICE T.
GUEVARRA, LEONARD D.
INFANTE, EUCLID F.
ISIP, MARK JOSEPH A.
LARIN, BERNARD PAUL P.
LAZARO, JERVIN C.
LINGAT, FIERRE KRISTIAN A.
MALLARI, ADAMS KING V.
MAMANGUN, RUBY ANN D.
MENDIOLA, MARIA BLANCA M.
MORALES, JOSEPH LUIS P.
PARE, MEDEN C.
PINEDA, GENICA LOREN V.
QUIOC, QUILL P.
RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL L.
RESURRECCION, RONIEL D.
ROMAN, IVAN-JAE G.
SANTOS, REN ZEDEC S.
SONZA, LESTER R.
SORIANO, JOSEPH EDNIE C.
YAMBAO, MARY JOYCE L.

PANGASINAN
ACOSTA, VERN DEVIN A.
AQUINO, REX RYAN P.
BASBAS, ALFREDO T.
CALIS, GINETH GRACE C.
CARIÑO, JORDAN N.
CASULLA, KRISMARIE JOY C.
CAYABYAB, JAMEL P.
CAYETANO, ALMIRA C.
DACION, FRENCH CLIFFORD S.
DE GUZMAN, FRANZ HENRI Z.
DE VERA, RICHARD F.
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN C.
GANAY, JOSHUA C.
INTING, PHILIP VAN M.
MAICONG, EIRYLL GENUBE B.
MAINIT, DAVID A.
MANUEL, JESSA P.
MANZON, BRIAN Q.
MILLORA, KEVIN JOHN M.
NARVARTE, ALISON CEASAR D.
OJEDA, JAYSON U.
PAISO, RODA HARLYN C.
RACMAN, SITTIE RAINEH A.
SAMPAYAN, GIRLIE L.
SANCHEZ, JOHN ANTHONY P.
SORIANO, MA. REBECCA S.
TUCAY, RENZ MARLON G.
VELASQUEZ, DEBBIE V.

QUEZON
ABEL, ARDIE E.
ABRENICA, GLENN S.
ABRENICA, RHEA F.
ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN B.
ALLAREY, MARK DAVE R.
ANTONIO, ADRIAN C.
ARCUELES, KARINA U.
ATIENZA, PAUL MICHAEL V.
BAUTISTA, RALPH ANGELO M.
BOBADILLA, YAZMEEN C.
BUENDICHO, RENZ ROGER E.
CABALLERO, ELVIN D.
CABALSA, JENNIFER J.
CABIGTING, SHENLENE A.
CABRAL, CAMELA T.
CABUYAO, MILDRED R.
CARNEO, CHRISTOPHER M.
CARRANCHO, PIERRE ANGELINE O.
CEZAR, LOVELY WINA C.
CLEOPE, LYKA ALTHEA C.
DE GUZMAN, ERLYN S.
DE GUZMAN, ERWIN F.
DE L A ROCA, ROSE DIANNE M.
DIOLA, JINKY A.
FERNANDEZ, ALEIJA Y.
FIGAROA, AMMIEL M.
GANDIA, JAMES BRYAN L.
HERNANDEZ, PAULINE MARIE V.
JASTIVA, JENNIFER R.
LADIANA, JONATHAN P.
LARGO, GRACE MARIGIE S.
LAT, EMMA MARIE P.
LAURORA, LAWRENCE R.
LOPEZ, MARIA GELYN G.
LOREZCA, RYCHIELL AIONA E.
LUMANDOG, ANGELICA R.
MANALANSAN, RICHARD C.
MASILUNGAN, ROMA LORAINNE F.
MENDOZA, NOEMI L.
MERJUDIO, MARVIN C.
MIÑAS, SAMUEL D.
MONTECER, REDGIE U.
MOPERA, CENON MARCO A.
OSTULANO, ELGENEROSE B.
PANUGA, DONNA LYN A.
PELLEJERA, CARLO VENCIE D.
PUNZALAN, ARCHIE M.
QUITAIN, BERNADETTE B.
RACSAG, JANINE PAULA M.
RAMOS, MARIGELLE B.
REBULLO, JANINE V.
REGONDOLA, LINETH S.
RODRIGUEZ, CHEVELRY R.
ROSALES, PAUL LESTER M.
ROSALES, SHELLA MARIE V.
SALAYO, HARRIETTE J.
SALES, POLLY ROSE D.
SALVACION, ALVIN E.
SAN PEDRO, JAILYN P.
SANDOVAL, ORLEE BRYAN P.
SORIANO, GILBERT O.
TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN P.
URGELLES, RICHARD G.
VILLAGOMEZ, KYLA MITZIE L.
VILLATE, JANINE D.
VILLAVERDE, BILLY JAY D.

QUIRINO
DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ANN L.
LAHING, RESON A.
MAGPAYO, THOMAS JOSEPH JONES D.
SANTOS, PATRICK G.

RIZAL
ALCANTARA, NATHANIEL R.
CARILLO, ROBERT JAY B.
CASTILLO, DEBBIE ANN Z.
CASTRO, KRISTINA CELINE R.
CEÑIDOZA, GEON EVARIST B.
CRUZ, ROMAN IV F.
cmm, CYRIL G.
FABRO, JOLLY-ANN M.
FAUSTINO, MARIA ANGELA B.
GALLEGO, KRISTINE L.
GOROSPE, MICHAEL STEPHEN T.
IGNALIG, LEVI JEAN S.
LACDAO, CHRISTIAN YSRAEL S.
LANDINGIN, CHER G.
LANOT, MA. MARINELLIA JOYCE M.
LAPURGA, LAILANI R.
LEPAÑA, MARIEL ANN D.
LIBRADILLA, ELEONOR B.
LUCILA, MAIA LOUISE M.
LUNA, CK-ROM M.
MAÑAGO, ARIANNE P.
MAÑALAC, CHRISTIAN EDWARD P.
MANGAMPO, JOSEPHINE T.
MAÑIGO, JERA ALVIÑA M.
MARGALLO, MARL JEROME P.
MARIQUIT, ANNABELLE G.
MENDOZA, JANINE R.
MIGUEL, HENRY F.
MIRANDO, DWIGHT VIJIE S.
NATIVIDAD, KENY ANN M.
NISPEROS, CHRISTIAN MARK S.
PEDRIÑA, KATHERINE D.
PEÑA, ROBERT ALFIE S.
PILI, JOHN EMMANUEL B.
PRESTO, MARLOW JEFF G.
REYES, ALJON F.
REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN B.
SAN DIEGO, ANNE K.
SANTOS, TRICIA MARIE S.
SOLAYAO, MARINA SHANA L.
SOLAYAO, VENCER L.
TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN B.

ROMBLON
ALEJANDRO, JC F.
ALZONA, JERIC, JR. M.
CHAVEZ, SARAH JANE A.
FALOGME, JERRICK M.
FETALVERO, AUBREY Y.
FODULLA, ARIES F.
MADRID, LEVI M.
MALACAD, DIGNA V.
MAYOR, JOSEPH HARVEY M.
SOLANO, JOEL M.
TAN, MARY TAMAR D.

SARANGANI
MESAGRANE, REYMOND JAY G.

SHARIFF KABUNSUAN
AKILAN, BAINGAN A.
ANTOLAN, ADONIS B.
BLANDO, CHRISTINE JEAN B.
CORDOVA, GLORIEJEN V.
LINTANG, SHIEHA M.
NABOR, DIANA ROSE C.
TENEBROSO, MARK BRYAN C.

SIQUIJOR
ALJAS, DAPHNIE JILL M.
ARCAMO, THERESE NIKKI JANEINE M.
BUTALID, FATIMA JINANA L.
DUHAYLONGSOD, ROVIE LYNN A.
GAPOL, CHIMUEL T.
GOM-OS, DHONG FHEL K.
IMBONG, LOUIS ALAIN B.
JUMAWAN, CLEOS RAVILE F.
LAPINIG, LIZ CARLEN M.
LUGATIMAN, REYMAR P.
ONGUE, JEAN LYNDIE P.
RODRIGO, RICHELLE D.

SORSOGON
ABARNAS, AIRA G.
ALMEÑE, MARY GRACE A.
ANICIETE, MARY JANE F.
AVENIDO, CHRISTAL DAWN C.
AZUL, JEROME A.
BAÑARES, ERICA N.
BARTOLAY, LIZA Q.
BARTOLOME, FROILAN ARLAN A.
BENOSA, JERWIN P.
BRIONES, FROILAN P.
CABANGON, KIMBERLY O.
CO, GISTINE PAUL B.
CONDA, KAREN P.
DE VERA, TEDDY, JR. G.
DELLOSA, LOVELY VALERIE P.
DESEMBRANA, DARWIN L.
DIAZ, ERNALYN D.
DIÑA, MARIA KRISTINA F.
DIO, VALERIE C.
DOLUNTAP, CRISNA MARISTEL G.
ENDIQUE, MA. THERESA JOREEN C.
ENGAY, JASON E.
ENOVEJAS, ANDRO M.
ENRERA, DONNALYN M.
ESCAME, NIKKI MARIE G.
ESCOTE, FLORENCIO, JR. H.
ESPEÑA, ROWEL F.
ESTEFANI, KEVIN PAUL E.
ESTERNON, GERALDINE MAE D.
FRANCHE, MARY ANN S.
FRIO, RONALD G.
FURAQUE, REUNAHUM G.
FUTALAN, ALFONSO EMMANUEL D.
GABION, ALJOHN B.
GABIONZA, MICHELLE F.
GALLANOSA, HECTOR E.
GALLANOSA, PHOEBE B.
GARBIDA, ADRIAN L.
GLOMAR, TROY G.
GONZALGO, ALVIN G.
GUEVARA, ANGELITA H.
HAPA, JOAN E.
HERRERA, CESAR, JR. D.
HILAO, FRANZ SCOTTY C.
HUBILLA, JEREMIAH L.
JANORAS, JOVIE E.
JAZARENO, JINKIE S.
LONTOC, GENEL E.
LORILLA, MARIVIC E.
MENDONES, MARCIELLE MAE J.
MUSA, BLESSILDA S.
NICOLAS, PAULA MAE G.
ORIGINES, MAYREEN J.
ORO, JOHN REY G.
PERALTA, ALYSSA JAY V.
REGASPI, SHEENA L.
REMPILLO, LARA EVANZ D.
SANTONIA, CHRISTIAN R.
SATORRE, ANN MARGARETTE F.
TAMPARIA, JOYCE S.

SOUTH COTABATO
ABAGAT, CHRISTIAN M.
ABILA, KARLO JAYSON M.
AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN C.
ANCORDA, JOANNA LYN D.
ARCO, ROXANNE L.
BARNUEVO, ARWIN JOHN H.
BARTOLATA, YVES T.
BATILO, VERDAN JARED S.
BOJADORES, REA MAY P.
CABAYLO, DONNA MAE B.
CACERES, KRISTINA PAULA V.
CAMPANIEL, JOHN WENDELL S.
CERILLO, RICHARD B.
DEBARBO, CLARENCE JOY M.
DELALAMON, RAYZEL FAYE D.
DOROTEO, RUFFALYN JOYCE B.
ESPAÑOLA, JEZREEL L.
FLORES, JAZER K.
FRONDOZA, IAN CAESAR E.
HABERLE, YVONNE MAE S.
JAWOD, IRES JOY D.
LALUNA, JENNIFER A.
LAMANERO, MARIE ANDREA B.
LANTICAN, LAARNI MARSHA S.
LAUW, BOON KRISTOFFER P.
LEAL, SAILE MARIE D.
LORETE, LADY MARIE C.
MACA, JERLIE JOY T.
MAGANDIA, NORHAYLA S.
MAGBANUA, ROCELYN F.
MANAPA-AT, MOJAHID A.
MARIGON, DENNIS F.
MATAMPAC, MARK ANTHONY S.
MUMAR, MITCHELLE JAYLE T.
NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE D.
PAÑARES, DONNA JEAN B.
RAMOS, EARL FAY CLAUDETTE T.
REYES, HAYDEE JONALYN Y.
ROBERTO, GISELLE MARIE M.
SERVIÑAS, JAMIE JOYCE C.
SINAWAL, KARLO JAYSON M.
SOBERON, CHRISTIAN JOMARK S.
SULLERA, DEVON P.
TARIO, JOHNREN H.
TRAVILLA, FAYE S.
VERGARA, WITT CECIL M.
VILLARENTE, RHEA P.
VILLARUZ, ELLAINE F.
VINSON, MARY ANN M.

SOUTHERN LEYTE
BIHAY, DAINTY LYKA E.
HIJARA, RAYMOND Z.
MARTE, SHERWIN J.
MERCADO, ARNEIL JOHN O.
MERCADO, LUCIANO, JR. S.
ROSAL, RUEL RYAN A.
SALAS, RAFAEL L.
SIEGA, JILL CRIS B.

SULTAN KUDARAT
ALMAQUER, FRANCIS ERIC P.
BUMATAY, JAIRUS EVERARD D.
CAÑETE, JAMES V.
DURIAS, ROLANDO, JR. L.
SUBALDO, HELEN GRACE L.
UNSON, MICHIKKO X.

SURIGAO DEL NORTE
ADINO, GILLEN M.
BACAY, GREZETTE LA ROE C.
BERNIDO, JULIDYN P.
CANOY, IVEE DREA M.
GIPALA, CHERRY JANE L.
REYES, SHEILLA MAE R.
SULAPAS, JOLLY JOYCE S.

SURIGAO DEL SUR
AMARILLE, BRIMARJUN E.
ANTIGRO, MARIAN JEAJA LORENZE S.
BANDOY, DAWN HUGIES E.
CONCHA, KATRINA M.
DAVIS, JAYBERT E.
GAURANO, SAMUEL JIREH B.
GORDO, JAMES T.
LACUNA, RICHEL MAE V.
LOZADA, JEFFREY T.
NOYNAY, CHEVY MARIE S.
ODTUJAN, KRIS JANINE G.
PAGATPAT, JAIME, JR. C.
PONTEVEDRA, BERNA INDIRA CORINNE O.
RUGAS, SHEILA MAE S.
TRIPOLI, GENALYN L.

TARLAC
ABEL, BAE BELINDA P.
BONDOC, JEFFREY S.
CONCEPCION, SHARIJAY M.
DELOS SANTOS, KAILA C.
JAVIER, JENIKA LOU D.
SABAT, ALJOHN A.
SANTOS, RACHELLE S.
VIGILIA, WENDY H.

TAWI-TAWI
DARUL, RUKAYYA A.
OMAR, YASIR B.
PON, MONICA MAE R.
SERAG, AGGRANDIZE B.
TAMBIHASAN, AHALNIDA M.

WESTERN SAMAR
BADIOLA, RUFINO ANGELO D.
BALTAZAR, JOHN DAVID S.
BATO, MINNIE C.
CABANGANGAN, JOWELL T.
CASIRACAN, RICO A.
CATALAN, FRANCIS MARK C.
DE GUZMAN, NICKO G.
DUMALAG, JOHN BART LOVERN C.
GUIBAO, ROMEO, JR. L.
IDUL, CATHERINE G.
MACASPAG, MA. IVY Q.
MENDOZA, RAISA A.
PELLAZAR, ALISON JUDE D.
SOLIS, MA. SHARMAINE M.
TIARA, JAN LESTER B.

ZAMBALES
ALLEJOS, JAYSON P.
BALILI, LEIDA F.
BARRERA, MICHAEL M.
CAMBE, JENNY LEE M.
EDNALINO, EUNICE E.
FONSECA, CHRISTINE R.
MANUEL, ELMOE WILLIAMS K.
MANZANO, GEMINNE G.
MORALES, JOHN PERRY C.
PLACIDO, JOHN JAY A.
ROA, MARY ANNE S.
ROMANBAN, MONICA C.
SADDI, JESSIE RAY D.
SAMPANG, RUSSEL LEO F.
SANTOS, KRISTINA KASSANDRA M.

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
ABAD, VAL REYNAND E.
BAJALLA, LUCKY B.
CUENCA, REY R.
ENTION, ROCEL B.
GALAURA, VINCENT THYRELL Y.
RUDA, ROSAL JANE G.

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
AGUSTIN, WILMER A.
ALBAY, JOHN ANDREW C.
ALBINO, MA. MAURICE D.
ALBUTRA, LILANIE P.
ARAMBALA, REX URBIE G.
ARCEBAL, JOLIEZA S.
ARNAIZ, JOAN A.
ASISTER, WILDRED P.
BALDOMERO, ABDELLA J.
BALDOMERO, MUNIR J.
BAYA, LEO JESS G.
BAZAN, ROSHENE H.
BOQUIA, JEAN DWIGHTDAVE C.
BUSAING, MINVILU JUNEN D.
CALDERON, DONNA J.
CAPALAD, MARA LYKA ELLENITE N.
CASINDAC, LANNELYN M.
CATUBAY, ROXANNE JANE J.
CHI, JAYPEE D.
CUNDANGAN, KIM RANELL G.
DALUGDUG, JANINE R.
FRANCISCO, JAYSON T.
GLODOVE, CHURCHILL S.
GONZAGA, DIANE JANE A.
HALASAN, ESVANIZA B.
HALIM, ALKATHIR S.
HERNANDO, BRENT JOY H.
HIMANG, SHARIE FEL C.
INCLAN, RODEL L.
LACASTESANTOS, JANE A.
LADOR, JOYCEE JEAN .
LASOLA, ANALYN A.
LAVILLA, ANTHONY JOSEPH M.
MACABADA, YASMIN B.
MALONG, CYNNAHRA D.
MANONDAY, JELANY A.
MAQUINTA, WILZHAR S.
MONTEROLA, VONN KARLO G.
OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN J.
PANTINOPLE, KIMBERLLY DIANE A.
PORALAN, GILBERT, JR. M.
QUILALANG, LEEVAN L.
RODA, LEEBERN T.
ROM, FROILAND G.
SACARIO, JAYMER M.
SARCO, EDRALYN F.
TIMOSA, ALYSSA MARIE Y.
TINAMBING, SHOWBIZ H.
VERGARA, ELQUINN JAY D.
YAP, REYNARD P.
YORONG, RYAN R.

ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY
BENEDICTO, RANNIE J.
BRETAÑA, NEIL D.
JAVA, RYAN KELLY G.
LAO, HEFERSON P.
MORITCHO, KAEN S.

DOST 2008 Merit Qualifiers

2008 MERIT QUALIFIERS

The Department of Science and Technology (DOST) through the Science Education Institute (SEI) announces the names of the scholarship qualifiers for SY 2008-2009. The new scholarship awardees must seek admission in the identified fields of study at any of the state colleges and universities and CHED Centers of Excellence.

Each qualifier shall receive a notice of award from the DOST-SEI or DOST Regional Offices stating the date of orientation and contract signing. He/She shall report at the designated venue with a parent/legal guardian and must bring the following requirements: accompanying parent’s/guardian’s 2008 Community Tax Certificate and notarization fee. The legal guardian is required to present his/her affidavit of guardianship.

The following are the qualifiers of the Merit Scholarship Programs:

ABAD, MARY CHRISTINE BERNADETH P.
ABAD, MICHAEL KENNETH M.
ABANADOR, PAUL VINCENT M.
ABELLANOSA, LOUIES PAOLO M.
ABOG, MARIA KIM FELIZ N.
ABONADOR, VJ E.
ABRIA, WILMAR G.
ABRIL, MARLON D.
ACEBEDO, ACE CAMILLE L.
ACIERTO, ANGELICA MAE A.
ACYAPAT, CAROL JOY L.
AGBAYANI, SAN BARNEY M.
AGGABAO, LARIELYN HOPE C.
AGUILANA, SARAH MAE B.
AGUILAR, JESSIL RAY C.
AGUILAR, JOSE DELFIN P.
AGUILAR, ROEL JOSEPH B.
AILES, RUSSEL AARON N.
AKIAT, LOUIE FRANCIS T.
ALABAN, ANNAVEVE ROSE M.
ALAGON, CHRISTIAN M.
ALCANTARA, KRIZELLE MAE M.
ALCARAZ, ANNA LYN C.
ALDEMITA, GLORIA MARIZ ESTER A.
ALEMANIA, MANEKA KRISTIA B.
ALICANDO, JOHN RAFAEL E.
ALIGAN, AMYLENE C.
ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN R.
ALQUEZA, MARY ANNE A.
ALTO, JEANILLE JAIRAH M.
ALURA, RENNIE B.
ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRA JOYCE P.
ALVIAR, VAUGHN GEUSEPPE G.
AMAGO, IRWIN ANGELO M.
AMBROSIO, MARVIN PAOLO G.
AMIL, PAULA BIANCA E.
AMPARO, MARICON M.
ANDAL, APRIL CHARLOTTE E.
ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS M.
ANINO, ELADIO G. M.
AÑO, JOSE LOUIE MARK Z.
AÑONUEVO, ALDRIN B.
AÑONUEVO, JOANNE JERENICE J.
ANSAY, ARON ISAAC A.
ANTONIO, SHARMAIGN VULETTE T.
ANTONIO, VICTOR ANDREW A.
APAGA, DAME LOVELINESS T.
ARAÑA, NIKKO ALBERTO K.
ARBO, MA. DIYINA GEM T.
ARELLANO, AILEEN CHRIS C.
ARGANTIEL, CHRISTOPHER C.
ARGONZA, DAPHNE ALELI A.
ARSITOY, MEGAN E.
ARTIAGA, JOSE CARLO M.
ASI, RANELLE JANINE L.
ASTOVEZA, YASAR A.
ATERRADO, LORENZ CHARLES E.
AUSTERO, JEREZ B.
AVILA, JONAH MARK C.
AYSON, AGNETHA Y.
BACOBOC, REINVILLE J.
BAES, NORMAN VINCENT A.
BAGGAO, MARK NICHOLAS A.
BAILON, MARK RENIER M.
BAILON, MARK XAVIER E.
BALAGUER, APRIL JOY G.
BALDEVARONA, ROSA LEA S.
BALDO, MARK ROBERT B.
BALDO, RAIZZA M.
BALDOZA, MARLON D.
BALIONG, JASPER S.
BALLESTEROS, SHANTREL S.
BALTAZAR, MARK GILBERT B.
BALUSO, LEVI LLOYD V.
BALUYOT, JON DAVID VINCENT B.
BALUYUT, MARGHERITA KYNA AMANDA A.
BANDIOLA, JOE JETT B.
BANGASAN, JOYCE MARQUEL M.
BANTA, TEESHA CATHERINE R.
BAOAS, RESHAN D.
BARCELONA, CHARICE VALERIE M.
BARCENAS, LEODEL PAUL E.
BARORO, GEB ROJ J.
BARRION, LOBELEA B.
BARTE, JAMES HAROLD A.
BARTILAD, KATHRIN B.
BASA, ADRIANNE F.
BASA, CHRISTIAN ANGEL C.
BASAL, WARREN ANTHONY S.
BATARA, ALLYSA GABRIELLE N.
BATAY, CHARLES MATTHEW L.
BATAYCAN, MARY ANGELI O.
BAULA, RAFAEL EUGENE D.
BAUTISTA, DAVID ALEXANDER F.
BAUTISTA, KRISTINE ELAINE P.
BAYLON, ANSELMO, JR. M.
BEGONIA, STEVEN C.
BELTRAN, ALLELI ROSS M.
BERBA, JAIME PAOLO M.
BERCASIO, CRISTIAN PAUL S.
BERMILLO, MARVIN DANIEL V.
BERNAL, ARIANE RODETH C.
BERNARDO, ARRIANE CHIARA R.
BERNARDO, JESTINE C.
BERNARDO, NOEL L.
BERSABAL, SHAZNA MYLES B.
BETAIZAR, MARIEL B.
BIANZON, JOSHUA M.
BISEN, ISAAC GEORGE M.
BLANCO, JOANNE G.
BLANCO, QUINN EARL C.
BOCO, MAE GIANELLI F.
BORJA, BENJUR EMMANUEL L.
BORJA, SHERRY MAE G.
BORLONGAN, GABRIEL R.
BORLONGAN, RUBY MAE CLARISS M.
BORROMEO, NICOLI ARTHUR B.
BOSE, ENRICO C.
BOYDON, CHRISTIAN JOHN IMMANUEL S.
BRAVO, KRIZHIA ANGELI G.
BROMEO, ALBERT JOHN C.
BROÑOZO, MARK DANIEL S.
BUHIAN, WILLIAM PATRICK C.
BUMAGAT, LOU ANDREI L.
BURDEOS, TIMOTHY JOHN N.
BUYONG, RYAN MIEL S.
CABAGUING, ISOBELLE T.
CABAHUG, KIM MARIELLE H.
CABAÑERO, GRECO O.
CABRIA, GAMALIEL LYSANDER B.
CABUG, ANTONIO ERIBERTO C.
CABUYADAO, AICO ANGELIC B.
CAHILIG, RACHEL RUTH Y.
CAJUDO, JOHN MATTHEW V.
CALILA, NATHAN RAFAEL J.
CALIP, ERIC D.
CALO, CARMILLE ANGELI C.
CALORACAN, CHRISTINE JOY A.
CAMBRI, DAN SILVINO T.
CAMITAN, RAZELLE ANGELA B.
CANDIASAN, JACOB G.
CAÑEZAL, EDWIN ROVEN T.
CANGREHILLA, TWINKLE C.
CAÑONERO, KATRINA ANNE M.
CANSANCIO, TRISHA MAY B.
CANSECO, RAPHAEL VICTOR L.
CANTA, CLARIS T.
CARAAN, MARISSA FAYE P.
CARANDANG, LINDSAY CLARE D.
CARAS, JESSICA ANN A.
CARILO, MARK GIL C.
CARO, RAFAEL B.
CASANOVA, JOANNE R.
CASAUAY, JEROME D.
CASEM, DARYL R.
CASIA, ALJONE L.
CASILLAN, HELGA ANDREA R.
CASTAÑETO, RYAN POSTER T.
CASTAÑOS, IRINA DIANE V.
CASTEN, ROBERT JOSHUA M.
CASTILLEJOS, ROLAND JOHN EARL V.
CASTILLO, LIAN SABELLA V.
CASTOR, HAZEL MAE A.
CASUL, KENJI S.
CASUYON, SARAH JANET V.
CATIPAY, CHARLES P.
CATOTAL, TARA THERESE G.
CATURZA, REGINALD RAYMUND A.
CAUNGSOD, BLAISE ARTHUR R.
CAUSAPIN, IC RECH C.
CEBREROS, REENA OPHELIA D.
CELAJES, RON DANIEL L.
CELIZ, MARY ANGELIQUE H.
CENIZA, JELLEY GAY P.
CHING, GEORGE JURIS I.
CHIONG, ERICA MAE D.
CHOMI, ELIKIM INO D.
CHU, RAFAEL JUMAR A.
CHUA, ALVIN JR. C.
CHUA, JOSEPH ANGELO S.
CICAT, JAIME JR. G.
CIRUNAY, ANGELEIGH ROSE T.
CLIMACO, JOLLY C.
COLLADO, CHRISTINE MARI E.
COLLANDER, KERSTIN MARY MUTYA ENCARNACION R.
COLYONG, NIKKI GRACE L.
CONDE, VON CAESAR A.
CONSIGNA, JOSHUA SETH S.
CONTRERAS, ALDEA MAE N.
CONTRERAS, SOFIA T.
CORALDE, JALEA L.
CORDERO, HADASSAH MAY R.
CORNEJO, ED MARI CEDRIC C.
CORONADO, JACQUELYN LOURDES F.
CORPUZ, ARRA JEUNEZE D.
CORPUZ, MISAKI ALEXIS .
CRISOSTOMO, VICTOR LOUIS E.
CRUZ, AUDRIC ZURIEL C.
CRUZ, CARL ANGELO G.
CRUZ, LOUIE ANGELO D.
CRUZ, MARIE GENE D.
CRUZ, RENS II V.
CRUZADO, KARLA MAE A.
CRUZAT, ESSI ANNE KAYE P.
CUA, MARJORIE MAE C.
CUBILLO, VON RUSSELL V.
DAGUIO, LEAN-SALBE S.
DANTES, HANS JOSHUA V.
DAVID, DENNIS C.
DAYRIT, JULES HEDWIG S.
DE CASTRO, MARIA LOURDES M.
DE GUZMAN, JUAN PAOLO P.
DE GUZMAN, NATHANIEL T.
DE GUZMAN, SEAN PATRICK C.
DE JESUS, FLORANTE CHRISTOPHER JR. D.
DE JOSEF, JERIC RYAN R.
DE LA CERNA, RODNEY N.
DE LA CRUZ, JAN KARLO N.
DE LA PEÑA, PAULINE NICOLE O.
DE LEON, MARY ANTONETTE C.
DE LOS REYES, ANGELI D.
DE MESA, ROMAYNE ANGELI D.
DE PAZ, SHERIAH LAINE M.
DE ROXAS, RICHARD FERDINAND A.
DEALINO, MARIA ANGELA S.
DEE, MARK ANTHONY E.
DEGSI, MARIA STEPHANIE M.
DEL CANO, MARK CHRISTIAN M.
DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA GRACE C.
DELA CRUZ, JAN DAVID B.
DELA CRUZ, JEREMY NICOLE M.
DELA CRUZ, JEROME JOKER M.
DELA CRUZ, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN C.
DELA ISLA, NATHANIEL A.
DELA PAZ, GERARD PAUL T.
DELATOR, NOEL JR. M.
DELAVIN, JOHN PATRICK S.
DELFIN, AARON MAR M.
DELLONES, ROMEO JR. S.
DELOS REYES, MARY JOY S.
DIABORDO, CINDY ROSE M.
DIANO, BRYAN G.
DIAZ, KHRISTIAN G.
DICHOSO, TITO JOSEPH C.
DIGAL, ARIELLA PAULA B.
DIMAANDAL, IAN LIMUEL E.
DIPALING, FLORIAN HARDIE P.
DOLORFINO, DIANE D.
DOLZ, DANES DYRREL C.
DORAO, KRYSTEL ELAINE D.
DREU, MA. JOYCE H.
DULAM, BRENDON L.
DULLESCO, IZZY JESSAMINE S.
DULOS, MAIKO LUZ V.
DUMLAO, MARK LESTER C.
EBERO, RAY GABRIEL M.
ECTIN, RITZY AMOR M.
ELIGIO, JUSTINE ROBIN D.
ENDAYA, ROEWE A.
ENDOZO, ALLYSTER A.
ENRIQUEZ, MARJON L.
ESCANDER, SITTIE AYESAH DJULAIDA A.
ESCANDOR, SORAYA ELISSE E.
ESCUETA, MONIQUE DIANE G.
ESGUERRA, GIVETTE KRISTINE Y.
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL S.
ESPIGAR, RALPH MAURICE A.
ESPIRITU, JOAN CAMILLE P.
ESPONILLA, RYAN RUSSELL A.
ESPORLAS, JOHN PATRICK A.
ESQUIVEL, BILLY JOEL S.
ESTAL, CLINT JAMES G.
ESTOLATAN, RYAN S.
ESTRADA, REGINA ISABEL L.
ESTRADA, RODNEY E.
ESTRELLA, JAN NIÑO A.
ESTUDILLO, ANDRE KARL C.
ETIONG, HAZEL ANN P.
EUGENIO, MAC ROUNSEVILLE L.
FABELLA, JERAMEEL T.
FABROS, JOHN PATRICK R.
FABULA, JANE BLESSILDA V.
FAJARDO, JAN MICHAEL L.
FARONILO, KEVIN MICHAEL L.
FELIX, ALESSANDRA L.
FELIX, HOSHEA JONATHAN G.
FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY D.
FERRER, ANGELA AN MARI F.
FERRER, KRIZIA PAULINE FELICE S.
FERRER, TERENCE MARK ARTHUR S.
FIDELINO, JAY S.
FIGUEROA, JR JEFF B.
FIRMEZA, AEROLD LOUISE M.
FLORES, EMIR IAN L.
FLORES, GEANNE NORIELLE A.
FRANCISCO, ARVIN JAY C.
FRANCISCO, FRANZES N.
FRANCO, KAREN CYBILL D.
FRIAS, SOFIA MARAH P.
FUDOLIG, MIGUEL ANTONIO D.
FUENTES, JESSICA CLAUDINE M.
FUENTES, VIVENCIO JR. C.
FUNTALBA, ROLAND IAN C.
GABUYO, MARK JOHN P.
GADONG, MARIE KENNA P.
GALANG, DWIGHT LESTER Q.
GALINDO, HAZEL P.
GALLAGA, REYSA O.
GALLARDO, FRANCIS JOMER D.
GALMAN, VAN MINTELLO E.
GAMBOA, JOANNA M.
GAMBOA, JUAN GABRIEL B.
GAMBOA, RUSSELL MARK A.
GAMO, MARIA ANGELICA G.
GANA, MATTHEW MA. LEANDRO S.
GARBELES, DANIEL A.
GARCES, JOSE MARCIANO L.
GARCIA, FARRAH ANGELICA D.
GARCIA, ROME C.
GARRIDO, CATHERINE P.
GARRIDO, FRANCIS IAN C.
GASCON, PRECIOUS BEULAH T.
GATCHALIAN, ALLEN TROY L.
GATCHALIAN, ANA GABRIELA T.
GAWIDAN, BERNOULLI JOSEPH T.
GERONIMO, ANA MARIE P.
GERONIMO, EDINEILLE M.
GO, ANNE MARIE L.
GO, CLAIRE MAVREEN L.
GO, LINUS P.
GOLIAT, RAYMOND JESS G.
GONZALES, ROSE ANN JOY V.
GONZALES, WILLIAM DAVE D.
GREY, GAYLE KRYSTLE A.
GUARTE, HYKINEL BON D.
GUMANAO, PAUL RANDY P.
GUTIERREZ, GENEVE D.
HALUAG, DOMINIC DALE V.
HERMO, DEO PAOLO MARCIANO V.
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH ELMON C.
HERNANDEZ, NINEZ J.
HIDALGO, MELODY MAE C.
HINACAY, HYACINTH MAE T.
HO, HANI HERBERT L.
HUYO, MA. ELIZABETH A.
IBAÑEZ, RAFAEL FELECIANO Y.
IBASCO, SARAH JANE A.
IGBALIC, FRANZ ERIC C.
IGNACIO, GENIEL ANN B.
INOC, DENICE KRISTIN O.
INSULAR, EPHRAIM V.
ISLA, LEANDRO T.
JABONILLO, KRIZZIA RAE B.
JAMERO, JANILLE L.
JAPITANA, PAULENE A.
JARABO, JOBERT ARVIN D.
JARDIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC C.
JAURIGUE, ANGEL E.
JIMENEZ, EMIL G.
JIMENEZ, JOANNA MARIELLE P.
JOAQUIN, DARYLL KLEIN R.
JOSOL, JOVANIE A.
JOSON, AYA KARLOTA C.
JUANICO, SAMI CLARISSE T.
JULIAN, RICARDO RAPHAEL F.
JUSTINIANI, JOZELLE GRACE E.
KIPTE, MARY JOYCE S.
LAFRADES, RENANNE S.
LAGANAO, HOPE CHRISTIAN S.
LAGRAMA, KIMBERLY ROSE I.
LALWET, CHARLYN JOY M.
LAMASAN, VENNEL JOHN L.
LANDRITO, IAN MIGUEL D.
LANUZA, STEPHANE G.
LAPPAY, JOHN PAUL A.
LARA, RUTH R.
LARRAZABAL, ARI JR. O.
LAVARIAS, ALYSSA KATRINA G.
LAYCO, LAURENZ KRISTOPHER J.
LAYNO, VERGE MARIE C.
LAYSON, LAARNI ANTHONETTE R.
LEGASPI, PAOLO RAPHAEL D.
LEONARDO, MA. CATERINA A.
LIBED, ARIANNE ANTONETTE O.
LICAYAN, TRISTAN MARK M.
LIM, LARA GABRIELLE F.
LIM, ROXANNE TRINITY D.
LIM, VAN LESTER S.
LIMLINGAN, SOPHIA JOBIEN M.
LIMPIADO, JAMES EVANGEL E.
LLANOS, PRINCESS STEPHANIE P.
LOYOLA, ALDRIN KENNETH C.
LOZADA, CHESSA KAYE J.
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF G.
LUCERO, MARJORIE AIJEE V.
LUGA, BEA SARAH E.
LUMBRES, MARIELLE R.
LUZON, PAUL ADRIAN D.
MONTECILLO, MA. NISSA R.
MABELIN, JERE ZOSENE D.
MABULAY, JOANNA MARIE D.
MACABABAT, CHINHE F.
MACAINAN, JOHN SEN G.
MACAPAGAL, MOLAVE NEMESIO C.
MADLAMBAYAN, KATHY E.
MAGALONA, GILY V.
MAGDARAOG, JUAN MARIANO C.
MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL Q.
MALAGA, RICHARD BRYAN VON C.
MALAPITAN, REM RYAN C.
MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD G.
MALIKSI, CHRISTIAN PAUL C.
MALIMATA, JESSELYN ROCHELLE R.
MALIT, JOSE PAULO L.
MALLARI, PEARL IRISH ANNE H.
MANABAT, MARK ANTHONY G.
MAÑALAC, DAVID ROBIN M.
MANALANG, EJ RANNEL CHRISTIAN D.
MANATAD, MA. EDA ROSELLE M.
MANCE, MARIA DIGI ANNA M.
MANCENIDO, CHRYSELLE ULTIMA O.
MANDERICO, ROMMEL VINCENT D.
MANGADA, MYKHAL GIDEONI L.
MANGATA, JOHNAS CYRIL D.
MANGLAPUS, KRIA CELESTINE A.
MANILA, JOSEF IVAN S.
MANZANILLA, PAULO MIGUEL G.
MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND S.
MARAVILLA, REYNALDO, JR. G.
MARFIL, MARIA AINA IÑICA D.
MARIANO, JESTINE A.
MARIN, GERALD PERRY E.
MARIÑO, DANNIELLE NICHOLE T.
MARMOL, ANNA ROMINA M.
MARTIN, RICHARD F.
MARTINEZ, YVONNE JEAN B.
MASALUÑGA, AIMEE T.
MASAYA, NEIL JOHN F.
MASSALANG, MA. GOLDA MEIR L.
MATA, ANNA CARMELA G.
MATE, RALPH DEXTER V.
MEDINA, DEAN HAROLD DANZEN V.
MEDINA, LAWRENCE B.
MENDIOLA, KENDRICK A.
MENDOZA, THOMAS JAMES A.
MENESES, NICOLAS III S.
MERCADO, BASIL JOHN R.
MERIN, JOHN ISAAC G.
MIGUEL, HEINRITZ MAJELLA S.
MILLANES, DAN SERVILLE T.
MINA, RHINEBERT KYLE A.
MINGUEZ, KRIZ ANNE JOI L.
MIRANDA, JANNINE D.
MIRAVITE, MARIE ALEXIS S.
MODEQUILLO, MEG S.
MOLINA, ERINA PAULINE V.
MONGAYA, JAKE ROBERT M.
MONSALUD, MARK FLORENTINO G.
MONTA, JHOANNE CLARIZ M.
MONTEHERMOSO, RENE VICTOR O.
MORALES, NOELYN JOYCE R.
MUÑOZ, FRANCIS JOHN T.
MUSA, JEROME S.
NACHURA, MARIA SYLVIA C.
NACIANCENO, PATRICIA A.
NACORDA, JAYNIEL J.
NAGTALAS, JAVELIN KARL C.
NARCISO, TOBIT JAMES C.
NATIVIDAD, ANGELO MIGUELL T.
NATIVIDAD, KRYSTEL ANN T.
NAVARRA, JOHAR S.
NAVARRO, ARCHEVAR N.
NAVARRO, CRISOSTOMO A.
NAYAHAY, CATHERINE R.
NAZARENO, JADE B.
NEPOMUCENO, PRECIOUS ANN L.
NERBES, ARJAY A.
NIMO, JOHN SALEEM T.
NOCOMORA, KIM DARYL N.
NOGUERRA, KEZZA P.
NOLASCO, DIA ANGELA S.
NON, MICHAEL ADRIAN B.
NUEZ, MIGUEL LOUIS M.
OBLEPIAS, JUAN GABRIEL S.
OBRERO, JEELY NICOLE L.
OCTOBRE, MANNAH ANTONETTE C.
OJACASTRO, ZOLA JANE S.
OLARTE, CARLA MAE I.
OLAYA, CHERRIE MAY M.
OLIVA, JED SIDNEY T.
OLIVARES, MICHELE O.
OLIVEROS, STEPHANIE ANNE A.
OÑATE, JON CARLO J.
ONG, CLARISSE ANGELICA B.
ORILLOSA, ELJON NOEL D.
ORO, MELWIN M.
ORQUIA, LORY MAE P.
OZOA, GABRIEL M.
PADAYAO, REI MARI JULE M.
PADILLA, ELLY RAYMOND M.
PAGAYAO, SANDRA H.
PAGAYAO, ZAHRA H.
PALACAY, BRYAN KYLE C.
PALACIOS, NIKKI CAREEN R.
PALASIGUE, MARK JOSEPH P.
PALATTAO, BOTVINNIK L.
PALMA, PATRICIA ANNE L.
PALMONES, RONAN LOUISE Z.
PALOMAR, CHRISTIAN AYRTON L.
PAMBID, RENEE GRACE S.
PAN, MARIO III T.
PANGAN, BAB E.
PANGANIBAN, CZARINA CHRISTINE S.
PANGANIBAN, JOHN ELRAYD H.
PANGANIBAN, MARK JAYSON A.
PANGILINAN, MARY JUNEVE P.
PANOL, STEPHEN P.
PANTONIAL, RODNEY F.
PAREJA, KEIR ALEXIS A.
PARROCHA, VERGELLE A.
PASAMONTE, SAMUEL PATRICK R.
PASCULADO, MARY JAY A.
PATA, PATRICK R.
PATANGAN, MANGIE A.
PAVILLAR, FREDALENE MAE S.
PAYABYAB, MARK LENDL A.
PAYBA, JESSAMINE S.
PAYONGAYONG, JOHN BRYAN C.
PEDRAJAS, JOE PAULO C.
PEÑA, EMMANUEL JOHANN III G.
PEREZ, JEAN GLORISSE Q.
PEREZ, KIRK MITCHELL C.
PEREZ, LAURICE P.
PEREZ, MONIQUE MARIE B.
PEREZ, ROCHELLE FRANZ L.
PEREZ, RYANNA CAMILLE D.
PEREZ, TRISHA MAE S.
PERNIA, TRISTAN JAINI M.
PERUALILA, NEIL JOHN M.
PESA, ELIXA-MAE A.
PESCOS, CHARISSE JOY H.
PICAR, ADRIAN CARLO B.
PIZARRO, JAN PIERRE P.
PORCALLA, JAMAECA M.
PRADES, JOED A.
PUCYUTAN, MARIA ALYSSA A.
PUNZALAN, JOHN MARVIC M.
QUINTANA, MARK JASON B.
RACADIO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO A.
RAGASA, LORENZ RHUEL P.
RAGUDO, MICHAEL ALEXIS D.
RAMOS, AARON J.
RAMOS, DAN NIEL Q.
RAMOS, DIANE A.
RAMOS, HAGAIREY N.
RAMOS, LARA ANJELA P.
RAMOS, SHEILA O.
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO A.
RANGASA, JOANNA P.
RARIZA, PEÑAFRANCIA D.
RAZAL, RAIAN B.
RECIO, ABIGAIL P.
RELLORES, GENEVEE A.
REMORQUE, SERL P.
RENON, MIKE ANGEL T.
RENTOY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER G.
REOLO, MARIE JENNIFER Y.
RESANO, PEARLY GRACE E.
RESTAURO, DEXTER NIELSEN B.
REYES, ANDREA P.
REYES, CATHERINE FAY G.
REYES, CHARMAINE S.
REYES, DANICA JOY C.
REYES, DEBORAH JANE S.
REYES, JOSE ALEJANDRO M.
REYES, JOSE FERNAN M.
REYES, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER R.
REYES, PHILIP ERWIN T.
REYES, TAMI YVETTE L.
ROAQUIN, CHRISTIAN BENEDICT G.
RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE JESSAN M.
RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN KRISTOFFER N.
RODRIGUEZ, RAISA R.
RODRIGUEZ, ROCHELLE ANN S.
ROLLON, CARL RENSTEIN A.
ROMERO, JUAN MIGUEL F.
RONDON, RYAN ODYLON G.
ROÑO, TRISTAN YVES M.
RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE LISA ROSALYN D.
ROQUE, KRISTINE FAITH J.
ROSAL, JOHN LESTER B.
ROSALES, GLICERIO III P.
ROSAROSO, MERARI B.
ROULLO, RAJI M.
ROXAS, CHARMINE E.
SABULAO, FRANCES DANIELLE C.
SACAPAÑO, CHERELYN S.
SACAYAN, NICOLE D.
SAGUN, REGINE P.
SALAMANIA, JANELLA MAE R.
SALARDA, KEVIN N.
SALES, KIRSTIE LOU D.
SALORIA, GODFREY R.
SALUDARES, MARIA ISABEL S.
SALVADOR, RUBEN JR. W.
SALVATIERRA, BENJO S.
SAMSON, JOHN PATRICK E.
SAN DIEGO, JON JEPTA D.
SAN GABRIEL, ELYSSA MARIE S.
SANCHEZ, DANIEL JOHN G.
SANCHEZ, RUBEN III B.
SANCIANGCO, ERRIS S.
SANGALANG, ALYSSA JANE G.
SANICO, FEDIL G.
SANICO, LAWREANNE E.
SANIDAD, JAZHPER EIRROL T.
SANJORJO, REY ANTHONY S.
SANTIAGO, DYAN LINLEY C.
SANTIAGO, JUSTIN JEROME D.
SANTOS, ABBI D.
SANTOS, JAN VINCENT B.
SANTOS, KARINA TERESE D.
SANTOS, PIERRE EMANUELLE N.
SAPLAGIO, NIEL GABRIEL E.
SARINGAN, EMANUEL JOSEF V.
SARMAGO, A. MITTSU G.
SARMIENTO, JOEL ROSS E.
SAUL, ADRIAN P.
SAYAT, KRISTINE L.
SEÑARA, MONNA EVE C.
SENDAD, AHMED A.
SENECA, FATIMA A.
SERVITO, MARCGENE GREGANDY P.
SILVA, ALYSSA JOY P.
SILVA, UNIV IRGIL U.
SILVOZA, KIM ARVIN S.
SIMEON, MARY ANTOINETTE F.
SINADJAN, GRACE B.
SIOSE, REUVEN KERR B.
SO, CHRISTIAN M.
SO, GIANINA NARIELLE B.
SOLACITO, KRYSLYN ALYSSA H.
SOLEDAD, MARVIN JED C.
SOLIDUM, MARIAN ROSARY GRACE N.
SOLIVA, ALBERTO JR. T.
SOLTES, RALPH MARTIN R.
SOMOSA, ADRIAN B.
SONON, PAUL IAN G.
SORIA, DECKER L.
SORIANO, CLARIZA JOY L.
SORIANO, PAUL BRIAN O.
SUDARIO, ROGDRES JR. N.
SUMALDE, ANGELO AUGUSTO M.
SUMANGA, KRISTINE JOY Y.
SUMAPIG, JEFF EDISON J.
SUPREMO, NOEL MICHAEL S.
TAAY, CIELO MAE S.
TABADA, DEXTER R.
TABADA, NESTOR KILIAN S.
TABALDO, ESTELLE JOY A.
TALABONG, JAMES CLIFFORD H.
TALAMPAS, JOSEPH P.
TAMPUS, SHERMAR T.
TAN, DAWN M.
TAN, JOSHUA L.
TAN, KATRINA C.
TAN, MARY GRACE S.
TAÑADA, KAIZZER IRVIN S.
TANGAN, HANNAH DIANE C.
TARCELO, MARK XAVIER V.
TARNATE, PAUL SHERWIN O.
TAYABAN, JAN VINCENT RUBEN B.
TAYO, PAULA KATARINA S.
TAYONA, ALDREN L.
TENEFRANCIA, RAMON GABRIEL S.
TESTA, RONALD C.
TIMTIM, KIMBERLY U.
TINIO, JOHN LARRY A.
TIONGSON, NAIDA THERESE G.
TIOSAYCO, ANGELINE VEIL C.
TISADO, MARK LYNDON T.
TIU, CLARENCE Q.
TOLENTINO, ADRIAN M.
TOLENTINO, ERWIN PAULO V.
TOLENTINO, JOY CRISTINE A.
TOLIONGCO, KASSANDRA ROSE I.
TOMAMPOC, ODESSAH MARION G.
TORRE, ALDRIN JAMES P.
TORRE, ALYSSA JESSICA P.
TROCHO, EDNEL L.
TUAZON, ERIKA GAYLE T.
TULIO, JESSA AIRIZ G.
TUMALIUAN, FAYE BEATRIZ C.
UMBLAS, KIMBERLY JANE Q.
URSOLINO, GERARD PETER V.
UY, ENRIQUE B.
UY, GILIAN Y.
UY, SHARE ABIGAIL T.
UY, WAYNE ISAAC T.
VALENTINO, LORENZO III N.
VARGAS, GELLINE JOYCE U.
VELASCO, HANNAH CAMILLE D.
VELASCO, JETHRO G.
VELASCO, NEIL PHILIP C.
VELASCO, VAN RALPH V.
VENERACION, KEVIN PATRICK P.
VENTURA, EDELYN CRISELLE S.
VENTURA, KARA COURTNEY T.
VENTURA, MARIA ELOISA M.
VERDIJO, MICHAEL ANGELO O.
VERTUDES, CESZIE LOUISE G.
VIENA, IAN MHER F.
VIENES, JEVALYNE S.
VILLA, CARLO STEPHEN I.
VILLA, JOEL MARI JR. C.
VILLAMALA, KYRA LOUISE S.
VILLAMOR, MA. KATRINA A.
VILLAMOR, YONI THERESE C.
VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL M.
VILLANUEVA, MARIA LEA J.
VILLANUEVA, VENUS M.
VILLARAZA, JEMMARIE E.
VILLEGAS, FRANCIS ANDREW R.
VILLENA, JOSE PEPITO, JR. B.
VILLERO, LORENZ JAY B.
WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK P.
YBAÑEZ, NEIL PATRICK E.
YSULAT, NIÑA NOWELLA N.
ZAMORA, WAYNE STEVEN M.
ZUÑIGA, IAN CARLO T.

The Solar Laptop Concept



The Solar Laptop Concept, designed by Nikola Knezevic, has an extra hinged lid covered with solar cells that can be adjusted to get the most out of the sun.

Source: Computerworld

The Cario concept notebook




The Cario concept notebook from Anna Lopez can be carried around by its handle, positioned like an easel or placed on a car's steering wheel. When the car's not in motion, the Cario can project maps, video conferences and more onto the windshield.

Source: ComputerWorld

The Siafu concept notebook




The Siafu concept notebook, designed for the blind by Jonathan Lucas, omits a display altogether. Images from applications and Web sites are converted into corresponding 3-D shapes on Siafu's surface.

Source: Computerworld

The Canova concept notebook



The Canova concept notebook from V12 Design features two touch-sensitive displays. It can be oriented as a traditional laptop for typing or writing, laid flat as a sketch pad or turned on its side as an e-reader.

Source: Computerworld

The Compenion concept notebook




The Compenion concept notebook, designed by Felix Schmidberger, eschews the familiar clamshell design in favor of two superbright organic LED panels that slide into place next to each other, making the notebook just three-quarters of an inch thick.

Source: Computerworld

DOST Site



One of some sites i administered, DOST Scholar's Forum Site

My Text Page

My Personal Blog Site



EUTS Site - Everything Under The Sun

My Friendster Profile



This is my Friendster Profile, add me up!

My Multiply Page



This is my Multiply Page - Welcome To My Paradise

About Me



Me at Cebu HobCon



This is Me, Mark Monta aka Mark Tan..
 

Site Info

Followers